16.03.24 Пайде - Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
10.03.24 Флора - Калев |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
01.03.24 Флора - Нымме |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
11.11.23 Флора - Калью |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 Левадия - Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
01.11.23 Транс Нарва - Флора |
В
1:3
(0:2) |
|
28.10.23 Флора - Пайде |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 Харью - Флора |
В
2:3
(0:2) |
|
16.08.23 Флора - Фарул |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
10.08.23 Фарул - Флора |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.22 СИК - Флора |
П
3:2
(0:1) дв 1:0 |
|
07.07.22 Флора - СИК |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
09.12.21 Гент - Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.11.21 Флора - Партизан |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.11.21 Флора - Анортосис |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
21.10.21 Анортосис - Флора |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
18.07.23 Флора - Ченстохова |
П
0:3
(0:0) |
|
11.07.23 Ченстохова - Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.07.21 Флора - Легия |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
21.07.21 Легия - Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
13.07.21 Хибернианс - Флора |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
06.07.21 Флора - Хибернианс |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
19.08.20 Флора - Судува |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.07.18 Хапоэль Б.Ш. - Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
10.08.21 Флора - Омония |
В
2:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.08.21 Омония - Флора |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.20 Динамо З - Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
24.09.20 Флориана - Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.09.20 Флора - КР Рейкъявик |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
01.08.19 Айнтрахт Фр - Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
25.07.19 Флора - Айнтрахт Фр |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
18.07.19 Раднички Ниш - Флора |
Н
2:2
(0:0) |
|
16.03.24 Транс Нарва - Мааг Таммека |
П
0:5
(0:2) |
|
09.03.24 Калью - Транс Нарва |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
02.03.24 Левадия - Транс Нарва |
П
6:0
(3:0) |
|
11.11.23 Калев - Транс Нарва |
П
5:0
(2:0) |
|
04.11.23 Транс Нарва - Пайде |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
01.11.23 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
28.10.23 Курессааре - Транс Нарва |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
21.10.23 Транс Нарва - Калью |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
20.07.23 Транс Нарва - Пюник |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
13.07.23 Пюник - Транс Нарва |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
18.07.19 Будучность - Транс Нарва |
П
4:1
(1:1) |
|
11.07.19 Транс Нарва - Будучность |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
18.07.18 Железничар - Транс Нарва |
П
3:1
(2:1) |
|
12.07.18 Транс Нарва - Железничар |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
11.07.13 Гефле - Транс Нарва |
П
5:1
(1:0) |
|
02.07.13 Транс Нарва - Гефле |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
12.07.12 Шамахы - Транс Нарва |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
05.07.12 Транс Нарва - Шамахы |
П
0:5
(0:2) |
|
28.06.08 Транс Нарва - Экранас |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
22.06.08 Экранас - Транс Нарва |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.06.06 Кальмар - Транс Нарва |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
17.06.06 Транс Нарва - Кальмар |
П
1:6
(1:1) |
|
23.07.23 Флора - Транс Нарва |
П
1:4
(0:3) |
|
14.03.23 Флора - Транс Нарва |
В
5:0
(2:0) |
|
13.08.22 Флора - Транс Нарва |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
03.04.22 Флора - Транс Нарва |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
22.09.21 Флора - Транс Нарва |
В
5:2
(2:1) |
|
17.04.21 Флора - Транс Нарва |
В
5:0
(4:0) |
|
30.06.20 Флора - Транс Нарва |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
05.10.19 Флора - Транс Нарва |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
01.11.23 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
23.05.23 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.09.22 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
25.05.22 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
31.10.21 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
26.05.21 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.20 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.05.20 Транс Нарва - Флора |
П
2:3
(1:1)
|
|