14.03.24 Локомотив М - Балтика |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:7 |
|
28.11.23 Балтика - Локомотив М |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
31.10.23 Балтика - Ахмат |
В
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.10.23 Зенит - Балтика |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
19.09.23 Балтика - Крылья Советов |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
30.08.23 Балтика - Зенит |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.08.23 Ахмат - Балтика |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
26.07.23 Крылья Советов - Балтика |
В
2:3
(1:0) |
|
10.03.24 Оренбург - Балтика |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.03.24 Балтика - ФК Сочи |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
10.12.23 Балтика - Рубин |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
02.12.23 Факел - Балтика |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
25.11.23 Балтика - Спартак М |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
12.11.23 Нижний Новгород - Балтика |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
04.11.23 Балтика - Зенит |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
27.10.23 Рубин - Балтика |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.07.23 Локомотив М - Балтика |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
02.07.23 Балтика - Шинник |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
26.06.22 Балтика - Енисей |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
28.06.21 Балтика - Торпедо М |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
17.07.20 Балтика - Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.06.23 Балтика - Велес |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
26.05.23 Алания - Балтика |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
20.05.23 Балтика - Рубин |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.05.23 Волга Ул - Балтика |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.05.23 Балтика - Кубань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
29.04.23 Нефтехимик - Балтика |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 Балтика - ФК Уфа |
В
3:2
(1:1) |
|
15.04.23 Енисей - Балтика |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
29.10.05 Балтика - ФК Смоленск |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.05 Балтика - Спортакадемклуб |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
20.10.05 Нара-ШБФР - Балтика |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
17.10.05 Арсенал Тула - Балтика |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
08.10.05 Балтика - Пресня |
В
4:0
(4:0) |
|
01.10.05 Балтика - Динамо Вологда |
В
5:1
(2:1) |
|
28.09.05 Балтика - Спартак Кс |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.09.05 Псков-747 - Балтика |
В
0:3
(0:0) |
|
18.03.24 Акрон - Сокол |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
09.03.24 Енисей - Акрон |
В
2:3
(1:3) |
|
03.03.24 Акрон - Родина |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
27.11.23 Алания - Акрон |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
18.11.23 Акрон - Волгарь-Газ. |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
12.11.23 Химки - Акрон |
Н
2:2
(0:0) |
|
06.11.23 Акрон - Енисей |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
28.10.23 Сокол - Акрон |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
02.11.23 Акрон - Волгарь-Газ. |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
19.10.23 Акрон - Шинник |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 Рязань - Акрон |
В
1:6
(0:3) |
|
03.05.23 Краснодар - Акрон |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:2 |
|
19.04.23 Акрон - Спартак М |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
04.04.23 Динамо М - Акрон |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:4 |
|
14.03.23 Акрон - Локомотив М |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 7:6 |
|
26.02.23 Акрон - Торпедо М |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
24.06.23 Акрон - Сатурн |
В
4:1
(4:0) |
|
20.06.22 Рубин - Акрон |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.11.19 Акрон - Волга Ул |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
26.10.19 КАМАЗ - Акрон |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
20.10.19 Акрон - Тюмень |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
13.10.19 Лада Тол - Акрон |
В
1:3
(1:1) |
|
06.10.19 Акрон - ФК Уфа-2 |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
29.09.19 Звезда Пермь - Акрон |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
21.09.19 Акрон - Урал-2 |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
15.09.19 Носта - Акрон |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
19.03.23 Балтика - Акрон |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
13.11.21 Балтика - Акрон |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
30.08.20 Балтика - Акрон |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
27.08.22 Акрон - Балтика |
П
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
31.07.21 Акрон - Балтика |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.12.20 Акрон - Балтика |
П
0:2
(0:1)
|
|