20.07.23 Хэверфордвест - Шкендия Тетово |
П
1:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
13.07.23 Шкендия Тетово - Хэверфордвест |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
11.08.22 Шкендия Тетово - АИК |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0 |
|
04.08.22 АИК - Шкендия Тетово |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
28.07.22 Шкендия Тетово - Валмиера |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
21.07.22 Валмиера - Шкендия Тетово |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
14.07.22 Арарат - Шкендия Тетово |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
07.07.22 Шкендия Тетово - Арарат |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
13.07.21 Мура - Шкендия Тетово |
П
5:0
(2:0) |
|
06.07.21 Шкендия Тетово - Мура |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
16.07.19 Шкендия Тетово - Калью |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
09.07.19 Калью - Шкендия Тетово |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
14.08.18 Шкендия Тетово - Зальцбург |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
08.08.18 Зальцбург - Шкендия Тетово |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
31.07.18 Шериф - Шкендия Тетово |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.07.18 Шкендия Тетово - Шериф |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
24.09.20 Шкендия Тетово - Тоттенхэм |
П
1:3
(0:1) |
|
17.09.20 Ботосани - Шкендия Тетово |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.08.20 Сумгаит - Шкендия Тетово |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
30.07.19 Дюделанж - Шкендия Тетово |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
23.07.19 Шкендия Тетово - Дюделанж |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
30.08.18 Шкендия Тетово - Русенборг |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
23.08.18 Русенборг - Шкендия Тетово |
П
3:1
(3:0) |
|
24.08.17 Шкендия Тетово - Милан |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
12.11.23 АИК - Варнамо |
В
3:1
(3:0) |
|
06.11.23 Гетеборг - АИК |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
29.10.23 АИК - Хальмстад |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
23.10.23 Эльфсборг - АИК |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
07.10.23 АИК - Мяльбю |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.23 Хаккен - АИК |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
24.09.23 АИК - Юргорден |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
18.09.23 АИК - Дегерфорс |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
25.08.22 АИК - Словацко |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
18.08.22 Словацко - АИК |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
11.08.22 Шкендия Тетово - АИК |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0 |
|
04.08.22 АИК - Шкендия Тетово |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
27.07.22 АИК - Ворскла |
В
1:0
(1:0) дв 1:0 |
|
21.07.22 Ворскла - АИК |
П
3:2
(2:2) |
|
28.06.21 АИК - Эстерсунд |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
29.08.19 АИК - Селтик |
П
1:4
(1:2) |
|
22.08.19 Селтик - АИК |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
15.08.19 АИК - Шериф |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
08.08.19 Шериф - АИК |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
02.08.18 АИК - Нордсьелленд |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
26.07.18 Нордсьелленд - АИК |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
19.07.18 АИК - Шемрок |
П
0:1
(0:1) дв 1:0 |
|
12.07.18 Шемрок - АИК |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
31.07.19 АИК - Марибор |
В
2:1
(1:0) дв 1:1 |
|
24.07.19 Марибор - АИК |
П
2:1
(2:1) |
|
17.07.19 АИК - Арарат-Армения |
В
3:1
(0:0) |
|
09.07.19 Арарат-Армения - АИК |
П
2:1
(2:1) |
|
04.08.10 Русенборг - АИК |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
28.07.10 АИК - Русенборг |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
21.07.10 Женесс - АИК |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
13.07.10 АИК - Женесс |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
09.07.10 АИК - Хельсингборг |
Н
1:1
(1:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.07.10 Ангелхольм - АИК |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:1 |
|
07.11.09 АИК - Гетеборг |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
06.09.09 АИК - Хаккен |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 2:1 |
|
08.07.09 Мяльбю - АИК |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
13.05.09 Сириус - АИК |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
22.10.05 АИК - Фрелунда |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
15.10.05 Эстерс - АИК |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
07.10.05 АИК - Фалкенберг |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
03.10.05 Вестерос - АИК |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
25.09.05 АИК - ГАИС |
Н
3:3
(0:0) |
|
21.09.05 Атвидаберг - АИК |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.09.05 АИК - Эребру |
В
3:1
(2:0) |
|
04.09.05 Боден - АИК |
П
5:1
(3:0) |
|
11.08.22 Шкендия Тетово - АИК |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0 |
|
04.08.22 АИК - Шкендия Тетово |
Н
1:1
(1:1)
|
|