| | | | | | | |
Кубок Либертадорес 2022 Судьи
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29.10.2022 |
Фламенго - Атлетико ПР |
1:0
(1:0)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
03.08.2022 |
Коринтианс - Фламенго |
0:2
(0:1)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
06.07.2022 |
Палмейрас - Серро Портеньо |
5:0
(1:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
26.05.2022 |
Атлетико Мин. - Депортес Толима |
1:2
(0:0)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
18.05.2022 |
Атлетико ПР - Либертад |
2:0
(0:0)
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
|
6 |
05.05.2022 |
Депортес Толима - Хосе Теран |
1:0
(0:0)
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
05.05.2022 |
Депортиво Кали - Коринтианс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
28.04.2022 |
Эмелек - Палмейрас |
1:3
(0:2)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
9 |
14.04.2022 |
Атлетико Мин. - Америка МГ |
1:1
(0:0)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
04.03.2022 |
Атлетико Насиональ - Олимпия Асунсьон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
Итого |
57 (5.7) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
ЧМ Квал. Южная Америка 2022 Судьи
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29.03.2022 |
Чили - Уругвай |
0:2
(0:0)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
11.11.2021 |
Парагвай - Чили |
0:1
(0:0)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
10.10.2021 |
Колумбия - Бразилия |
0:0
(0:0)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
09.06.2021 |
Парагвай - Бразилия |
0:2
(0:1)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
17.11.2020 |
Венесуэла - Чили |
2:1
(1:1)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
Итого |
19 (3.8) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Южноамериканский Кубок 2022 Судьи
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29.06.2022 |
Коло Коло - Интернационал |
2:0
(1:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
Итого |
4 (4) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Аргентина Примера 2022 Судьи
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
24.10.2022 |
Тигре - Арсенал С |
1:4
(0:3)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
16.10.2022 |
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз - Бока Хуниорс |
2:0
(0:0)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
09.10.2022 |
Патронато - Ривер Плейт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
06.10.2022 |
Хуракан - Таллерес |
1:0
(0:0)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
02.10.2022 |
Бока Хуниорс - Велес Сарсфилд |
1:0
(0:0)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
6 |
25.09.2022 |
Расинг Клуб - Санта Фе |
2:1
(0:0)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
18.09.2022 |
Сан-Лоренцо - Ривер Плейт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
12.09.2022 |
Сармьенто - Индепендьенте Б-А |
1:2
(0:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
9 |
09.09.2022 |
Патронато - Платенсе |
1:0
(0:0)
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
10 |
27.08.2022 |
Тигре - Ривер Плейт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
11 |
24.08.2022 |
Гимназия ЛП - Альдосиви |
0:0
(0:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
16.08.2022 |
Сармьенто - Годой Круз |
1:2
(1:1)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
13 |
14.08.2022 |
Аргентинос Х - Санта Фе |
2:0
(1:0)
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
14 |
08.08.2022 |
Тигре - Росарио |
3:1
(2:1)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
15 |
30.07.2022 |
Хуракан - Гимназия ЛП |
0:1
(0:0)
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
|
16 |
25.07.2022 |
Сан-Лоренцо - Таллерес |
1:1
(0:1)
|
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
17 |
19.07.2022 |
Платенсе - Сентрал К |
2:0
(1:0)
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
18 |
17.07.2022 |
Велес Сарсфилд - Ривер Плейт |
2:2
(1:2)
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
|
19 |
12.07.2022 |
Аргентинос Х - Тигре |
2:1
(2:1)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
20 |
24.06.2022 |
Росарио - Гимназия ЛП |
0:1
(0:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
21 |
20.06.2022 |
Барракас - Бока Хуниорс |
1:3
(1:1)
|
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
15.06.2022 |
Колон - Ривер Плейт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
23 |
12.06.2022 |
Велес Сарсфилд - Платенсе |
0:1
(0:0)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
24 |
05.06.2022 |
Эстудиантес - Гимназия ЛП |
1:1
(1:0)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
Итого |
139 (5.8) |
7 |
16 |
|
|
Аргентина Кубок Лиги 2022 Судьи
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
09.05.2022 |
Ривер Плейт - Платенсе |
2:1
(1:1)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
01.05.2022 |
Ланус - Индепендьенте Б-А |
1:0
(0:0)
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
24.04.2022 |
Расинг Клуб - Ньюэлз Олд Бойз |
0:0
(0:0)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
20.04.2022 |
Таллерес - Ривер Плейт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
16.04.2022 |
Сан-Лоренцо - Платенсе |
2:2
(2:0)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
6 |
10.04.2022 |
Велес Сарсфилд - Бока Хуниорс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
02.04.2022 |
Дефенса Хус - Ривер Плейт |
1:2
(0:1)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
19.03.2022 |
Индепендьенте Б-А - Расинг Клуб |
1:2
(0:1)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
9 |
08.03.2022 |
Тигре - Колон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
10 |
28.02.2022 |
Аргентинос Х - Сан-Лоренцо |
1:1
(1:0)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
19.02.2022 |
Эстудиантес - Ланус |
2:1
(1:0)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
16.02.2022 |
Альдосиви - Бока Хуниорс |
1:2
(0:1)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
Итого |
43 (3.6) |
0 |
0 |
|
|