- 1xСтавка
Кубок Лиги | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | Ланус | Санта Фе | 2:2 (1:2) | 2.13 | 3.18 | 4.315 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Зап. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Перт СК | Инглвуд Юн. | 6:0 (4:0) | 1.704 | 4.14 | 4.14 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 | Аделаида Рэйдерс | Аделаида Сити | 2:0 (0:0) | 3.755 | 3.98 | 1.74 |
0
|
|
12:00 | Аделаида U21 | МетроСтарс | 0:4 (0:2) | 4.32 | 4.45 | 1.57 |
0
|
|
Боливия Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 745176 | ГВ Сан-Хосе | Олвейс Риди | — — |
0
|
||||
Бразилия Рио де Жанейро | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:30 | Боавишта РЖ | Ботафого | 0:4 (0:1) | 6.02 | 4.15 | 1.49 |
0
|
|
Бразилия Сан Паулу | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:30 | Сантос | Брагантино | 3:1 (2:0) | 2.699 | 3.165 | 2.813 |
0
|
|
Гватемала Liga Nacional | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Ачуапа | Ксинабахул | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.89 | 3.18 | 3.95 |
0
|
|
05:00 | Антигуа | Комуникасьонес | 3:0 (0:0) | 1.99 | 2.98 | 3.875 |
0
|
|
20:00 749556 | Закапа | Шелаху | 1:1 (0:0) 90' | 2.23 | 2.96 | 3.22 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
23:00 749557 | Мунисипаль | Кобан Империаль | — — | 1.6 | 3.74 | 4.905 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 715089 | Бавария-люб. | Швейнфюрт | 2:0 (2:0) HT | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 724128 | Оберхаузен | Дюрен | 1:0 (1:0) 20' | 1.63 | 3.92 | 4.385 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Север | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 730395 | Шпелле-Венхаус | Нордерштедт | 0:0 (0:0) 22' | 5.67 | 4.3 | 1.454 |
0
|
|
21:30 730388 | Вейче | Дрохтерзен | 1:0 (1:0) 22' | 3.235 | 3.32 | 2.06 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 723824 | Луккенвальде | Динамо Берлин | 1:0 (1:0) HT | 5.09 | 4.58 | 1.525 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 723821 | Эрфюрт | Грайфсвальд | 0:1 (0:1) HT | 2.911 | 3.42 | 2.17 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Юго-Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 726964 | Валлдорф | Хомбург | 0:0 (0:0) HT | 5.47 | 3.98 | 1.51 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 726968 | Франкфурт | ТуС Кобленц | 0:0 (0:0) 46' | 1.616 | 3.75 | 5.46 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 726969 | Фульда Ленерц | Штайнбах | 2:0 (2:0) HT | 1.912 | 3.97 | 3.39 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Дания 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Амагер | Миддельфарт | 1:3 (0:1) | 3.37 | 3.34 | 2.07 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Хеллеруп | Фредериксберг | 4:2 (0:1) | 2.64 | 3.42 | 2.42 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Орхус Фремад | Скиве | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.654 | 3.77 | 4.78 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Эсбьерг | Роскильде | 4:2 (1:0) | 1.6 | 4.3 | 4.525 |
0
|
|
17:00 | АБ | Нюкебинг | 2:3 (0:2) | 2.05 | 3.52 | 3.26 |
0
|
|
17:00 | Тистед | Брабранд | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.49 | 3.14 | 2.74 |
0
|
|
Индия I-League | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Дели ФК | Лайонг | 3:1 (0:0) | 2.2 | 3.54 | 2.786 |
0
|
|
17:30 | Аиджал | Черчилль Бразерс | 4:0 (1:0) | 3.205 | 3.3 | 2.08 |
0
|
|
Индонезия Championship A | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:30 | Персиб Бандунг | Бхаянкара Сурабая | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.25 | 5.35 | 9.1 |
0
|
|
16:30 | Персик Кедири | ТИРА Персикабо | 5:2 (4:1) | 1.295 | 5.15 | 7.7 |
0
|
|
Колумбия Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Атл. Букараманга | Итаги | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.035 | 3.28 | 4.16 |
0
|
|
02:10 | Атл. Насьональ1 | Хагуарес Кордоба | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.454 | 4.15 | 7.4 |
0
|
|
04:20 | Мильонариос | Индепендьенте СФ | 3:1 (2:1) | 2.4 | 2.82 | 3.41 |
0
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Гресиа | Пунтаренас | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.785 | 2.876 | 2.708 |
0
|
|
04:00 | Депортива Сан Карлос | Эредиано | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.09 | 3.32 | 3.34 |
0
|
|
05:00 | Картахинес | Депортиво Саприсса | 3:4 (2:2) | 3.44 | 3.24 | 2.09 |
0
|
|
ОАЭ Национальная Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 730025 | Аль-Наср Дубаи | Хатта | 1:0 (1:0) HT | 1.24 | 6.58 | 9.12 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 730028 | Клуб Эмирейтс | Банияс | 1:0 (1:0) HT | 3.5 | 3.86 | 1.904 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Парагвай Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:00 | Такуари Ас. | Амельяно | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.799 | 3.245 | 2.474 |
0
|
|
03:30 | Триниденсе | Спортиво Лукеньо | 0:1 (0:0) | 3.08 | 3.385 | 2.222 |
0
|
|
Перу Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
23:00 749593 | Деп. Гаркиласо | Комерсиантес Унидос | 1.599 | 4.095 | 4.995 |
1
|
||
X
|
||||||||
Польша Дивизион 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 | Висла Пулавы | Олимпия Эльблонг | 4:0 (1:0) | 2.21 | 3.25 | 2.973 |
0
|
|
21:00 728152 | ГКС Ястржебье | Котвица | 2:0 (2:0) HT | 2.61 | 3.24 | 2.41 |
0
|
|
21:30 728155 | Сталь СВ | Сандеция | 0:0 (0:0) 23' | 2.19 | 3.1 | 3.155 |
0
|
|
Узбекистан Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 | Динамо Самарканд | Металлург Бек | 2:1 (0:1) | 2.742 | 3.155 | 2.577 |
0
|
|