- 1xСтавка
Кубок Лиги | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | Ланус | Санта Фе | 2:2 (1:2) | 2.13 | 3.18 | 4.315 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Зап. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 744118 | Перт СК | Инглвуд Юн. | — — | 1.67 | 3.98 | 4.05 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 745446 | Аделаида Рэйдерс | Аделаида Сити | 0:0 (0:0) 18' | 3.755 | 3.98 | 1.74 |
0
|
|
12:00 745447 | Аделаида U21 | МетроСтарс | 0:1 (0:1) 20' | 4.32 | 4.45 | 1.57 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Боливия Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 745176 | ГВ Сан-Хосе | Олвейс Риди | — — |
0
|
||||
Бразилия Рио де Жанейро | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:30 | Боавишта РЖ | Ботафого | 0:4 (0:1) | 6.02 | 4.15 | 1.49 |
0
|
|
Бразилия Сан Паулу | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:30 | Сантос | Брагантино | 3:1 (2:0) | 2.699 | 3.165 | 2.813 |
0
|
|
Гватемала Liga Nacional | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Ачуапа | Ксинабахул | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.89 | 3.18 | 3.95 |
0
|
|
05:00 | Антигуа | Комуникасьонес | 3:0 (0:0) | 1.99 | 2.98 | 3.875 |
0
|
|
20:00 749556 | Закапа | Шелаху | — — | 2.52 | 2.98 | 2.67 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
23:00 749557 | Мунисипаль | Кобан Империаль | — — | 1.84 | 3.6 | 3.635 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 715089 | Бавария-люб. | Швейнфюрт | — — | 1.73 | 3.84 | 3.87 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 724128 | Оберхаузен | Дюрен | — — | 1.72 | 3.76 | 4.005 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Север | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 730395 | Шпелле-Венхаус | Нордерштедт | — — | 5.5 | 4.45 | 1.45 |
0
|
|
21:30 730388 | Вейче | Дрохтерзен | — — | 3.18 | 3.45 | 2.03 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 723824 | Луккенвальде | Динамо Берлин | — — | 4.845 | 3.95 | 1.57 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 723821 | Эрфюрт | Грайфсвальд | — — | 3.19 | 3.5 | 2.01 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Юго-Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 726964 | Валлдорф | Хомбург | — — | 5.29 | 3.94 | 1.53 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 726968 | Франкфурт | ТуС Кобленц | — — | 1.55 | 3.98 | 4.995 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 726969 | Фульда Ленерц | Штайнбах | — — | 1.84 | 3.6 | 3.65 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Дания 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 724309 | Амагер | Миддельфарт | — — | 3.37 | 3.34 | 2.07 |
0
|
|
15:00 724314 | Хеллеруп | Фредериксберг | — — | 2.58 | 3.48 | 2.44 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 724310 | Орхус Фремад | Скиве | — — | 1.58 | 4.1 | 4.96 |
0
|
|
16:00 724311 | Эсбьерг | Роскильде | — — | 1.63 | 4.15 | 4.475 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 724312 | АБ | Нюкебинг | — — | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.27 |
0
|
|
17:00 724313 | Тистед | Брабранд | — — | 2.28 | 3.125 | 3.125 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Индия I-League | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 752607 | Дели ФК | Лайонг | — — | 2.48 | 3.5 | 2.39 |
0
|
|
17:30 738104 | Аиджал | Черчилль Бразерс | — — | 3.18 | 3.28 | 2.1 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Индонезия Championship A | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:30 716620 | Персиб Бандунг | Бхаянкара Сурабая | — — | 1.27 | 5.2 | 8.55 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:30 716621 | Персик Кедири | ТИРА Персикабо | — — | 1.35 | 4.75 | 6.87 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Колумбия Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Атл. Букараманга | Итаги | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.035 | 3.28 | 4.16 |
0
|
|
02:10 | Атл. Насьональ1 | Хагуарес Кордоба | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.454 | 4.15 | 7.4 |
0
|
|
04:20 | Мильонариос | Индепендьенте СФ | 3:1 (2:1) | 2.4 | 2.82 | 3.41 |
0
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Гресиа | Пунтаренас | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.785 | 2.876 | 2.708 |
0
|
|
04:00 | Депортива Сан Карлос | Эредиано | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.09 | 3.32 | 3.34 |
0
|
|
05:00 | Картахинес | Депортиво Саприсса | 3:4 (2:2) | 3.44 | 3.24 | 2.09 |
0
|
|
ОАЭ Национальная Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 730025 | Аль-Наср Дубаи | Хатта | — — | 1.4 | 5.15 | 5.9 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 730028 | Клуб Эмирейтс | Банияс | — — | 3.295 | 3.78 | 1.96 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Парагвай Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:00 | Такуари Ас. | Амельяно | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.799 | 3.245 | 2.474 |
0
|
|
03:30 | Триниденсе | Спортиво Лукеньо | 0:1 (0:0) | 3.08 | 3.385 | 2.222 |
0
|
|
Перу Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
23:00 749593 | Деп. Гаркиласо | Комерсиантес Унидос | 1.59 | 3.94 | 5.35 |
1
|
||
X
|
||||||||
Польша Дивизион 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 728158 | Висла Пулавы | Олимпия Эльблонг | — — | 2.27 | 3.18 | 2.929 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 728152 | ГКС Ястржебье | Котвица | — — | 3 | 3.125 | 2.26 |
0
|
|
21:30 728155 | Сталь СВ | Сандеция | — — | 2.23 | 3.05 | 3.12 |
0
|
|
Узбекистан Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 747376 | Динамо Самарканд | Металлург Бек | — — | 2.47 | 3.18 | 2.853 |
0
|
|