- 1xСтавка
Германия Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 718790 | Айнтрахт Фр | Аугсбург | 2:1 (0:1) 66' | 1.984 | 3.94 | 3.72 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Испания Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 712535 | Атлетик Б | Гранада | 1:1 (1:1) HT | 1.304 | 5.6 | 11.6 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Италия Серия А | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 | Дженоа | Лацио | 0:1 (0:0) | 3.22 | 3.2 | 2.46 |
0
|
|
21:45 721263 | Кальяри | Ювентус | 2:0 (2:0) 46' | 5.1 | 3.66 | 1.79 |
0
|
|
Россия Премьер-лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 | Краснодар | Факел | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.73 | 3.96 | 5.85 |
0
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 719625 | Ницца | Лорьян | 1:0 (1:0) HT | 1.575 | 4.41 | 5.93 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Турция Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Бешикташ | Анкарагюджю | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.936 | 3.65 | 4.06 |
0
|
|
Дания Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Рэндерс | Оденсе | 2:2 (0:0) | 1.775 | 3.55 | 4.69 |
0
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 | Корона | Рядомиак | 4:0 (2:0) | 2.37 | 3.192 | 3.096 |
0
|
|
21:30 715752 | Ченстохова | Гурник Зб | 0:0 (0:0) 60' | 1.54 | 4.15 | 5.71 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Россия Первая Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 736888 | Родина | Химки | 1:2 (1:2) 91' | 2.22 | 3.28 | 3.225 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Бразилия Серия А | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
03:30 | Ботафого | Атлетико ГО | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.76 | 3.68 | 4.725 |
0
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:15 725505 | Рио Аве | Ароука | 1:0 (1:0) 40' | 2.53 | 3.22 | 2.875 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Румыния Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:30 | Германштадт1 | Ботосани | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.871 | 3.23 | 4.215 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Фарул | ЧФР | 5:1 (2:0) | 3.31 | 3.3 | 2.099 |
0
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 | Элверсберг | Шальке 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.58 | 3.78 | 2.48 |
0
|
|
19:30 | Нюрнберг | Падерборн | 0:2 (0:1) | 2.929 | 3.82 | 2.23 |
0
|
|
Испания Сегунда | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 717153 | Тенерифе | Леганес | 0:0 (0:0) 61' | 2.8 | 2.625 | 3.2 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Италия Серия Б | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 726476 | Палермо | Парма | 0:0 (0:0) 61' | 2.893 | 3.52 | 2.37 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 726477 | Реджана | Козенца | 0:2 (0:2) 68' | 2.395 | 2.97 | 3.36 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австралия A-League | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:45 | Ньюкасл Джетс | Веллингтон | 1:1 (1:0) | 3.055 | 3.65 | 2.22 |
0
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 | Штурм | Рапид Вена | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.85 | 3.72 | 4.14 |
0
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 | Сморгонь | Гомель | 2:2 (1:1) | 4.66 | 3.96 | 1.71 |
0
|
|
19:30 | БАТЭ | Днепр Могилев | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.94 | 3.6 | 3.86 |
0
|
|
Болгария А Група | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:30 | Ботев Вр | Этар1 | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.747 | 3.64 | 4.6 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Крумовград1 | Славия Сф | 2:0 (2:0) | 2.904 | 3.032 | 3 |
0
|
|
Ирландия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 743267 | Сент-Патрик | Уотерфорд | 0:1 (0:1) 49' | 1.82 | 3.62 | 4.44 |
0
|
|
21:45 743265 | Дерри Сити | Шемрок | 0:0 (0:0) 50' | 2.58 | 3.22 | 2.81 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 743268 | Слайго Роверс | Дандолк | 1:1 (1:0) 50' | 2.26 | 3.04 | 3.565 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 743266 | Гэлвей | Шелбурн | 1:0 (1:0) 51' | 2.73 | 3.02 | 2.81 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 743264 | Богемианс Д | Дрогхеда | 1:0 (1:0) 50' | 1.9 | 3.6 | 4.06 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Исландия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:15 754208 | Стьярнан | Валюр | 0:0 (0:0) 40' | 2.99 | 3.84 | 2.13 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Китай Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Чжэцзян Профешионал | Тяньцзинь Тайгер1 | 3:2 (1:1) | 2.206 | 3.675 | 3.105 |
0
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Сандхаузен | Арминия | 1:2 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
Франция 3-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 | Орлеан 45 | Ним | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.874 | 3.23 | 4.2 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Ле Ман | Вильфранш | 1:1 (1:1) | 1.783 | 3.625 | 4.085 |
0
|
|
20:30 727887 | Эпиналь | Версаль | — — | 3.265 | 3.17 | 2.175 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 | Ред Стар | Дижон | 0:2 (0:1) | 1.556 | 4.04 | 5.24 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Мартиг | Шоле | 2:2 (2:1) | 1.55 | 3.89 | 5.58 |
0
|
|
20:30 | ГОАЛ ФК | Мариньян1 | 3:0 (3:0) | 1.734 | 3.585 | 4.43 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Руан | Нанси | 2:3 (1:2) | 1.916 | 3.33 | 3.86 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Авранш | Шатору1 | 1:0 (0:0) | 3.51 | 3.33 | 2.015 |
0
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:10 | Адмира | Капфенберг | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.614 | 3.855 | 4.94 |
0
|
|
19:10 | Хорн | Рид | 0:2 (0:1) | 6.14 | 4.58 | 1.428 |
0
|
|
19:10 | Амштеттен | Штурм 2 | 1:4 (1:1) | 2.069 | 3.82 | 2.975 |
0
|
|
19:10 | Леобен | Лиферинг | 1:2 (0:0) | 2.088 | 3.605 | 3.075 |
0
|
|
19:10 | Ферст Вена | Лафнитц | 2:0 (2:0) | 2.077 | 3.62 | 3.09 |
0
|
|
21:30 718478 | Брегенц | ФАК | 0:1 (0:1) 69' | 3.69 | 3.445 | 1.921 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Англия Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 711615 | Оксфорд | Стивенэйдж | 0:1 (0:1) HT | 1.795 | 3.59 | 4.49 |
0
|
|
Уругвай Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 | Расинг Клуб М. | Серру | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.284 | 3.225 | 3.365 |
0
|
|
21:30 755521 | Ливерпуль Монтевидео | Дефенсор | 1:1 (0:1) 67' | 3.245 | 3.325 | 2.17 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австралия NPL Northern NSW | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:15 | Нью Лэмбтон | Вестон | 2:1 (2:0) | 7.37 | 5.1 | 1.334 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Виктория | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:30 | Гейдельберг Юн. | Морленд | 3:2 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
12:45 | Данденонг Сити | Саут Мельбурн | 0:4 (0:3) |
0
|
||||
13:15 | Окли Кэннонс | Сент Олбанс | 3:2 (1:1) |
0
|
||||
Австралия НПЛ Квинсленд | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:30 | Голд-Кост Найтс | Брисбен Сити | 3:1 (2:1) | 1.219 | 5.99 | 9.4 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Тасмания | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:15 | Гленорки | Кингборо Лайонс | 2:2 (0:1) | 1.766 | 3.99 | 3.78 |
0
|
|
13:15 | Риверсайд Ол | Лонсестон Юн. | 4:1 (2:1) | 1.704 | 4.395 | 3.75 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Пара | МетроСтарс | 0:5 (0:1) | 7.5 | 5.7 | 1.293 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Кройдон Кингс | Аделаида Олимпикс | 2:2 (2:0) | 1.717 | 4.14 | 3.89 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Модбери Джетс | Аделаида Сити | 2:0 (2:0) | 1.94 | 3.84 | 3.275 |
0
|
|
Азербайджан Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:30 | Туран Товуз | Сумгаит | 1:4 (0:2) | 1.84 | 3.395 | 4.105 |
0
|
|
Албания Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Кукеси | Скендербеу | 0:2 (0:1) | 2.42 | 2.99 | 2.78 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Эржени | Тирана | 0:2 (0:1) | 3.96 | 3.365 | 1.88 |
0
|
|
Алжир Первый Дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 | Магра | МК Алжир | 0:0 (0:0) | 4.65 | 3.14 | 1.825 |
0
|
|
18:00 | ЕС Сетиф | Саура | 2:1 (1:1) | 1.775 | 3.33 | 4.59 |
0
|
|
18:00 | УС Суф | Олимпик де Шлеф | 0:2 (0:1) | 11.7 | 7 | 1.156 |
0
|
|
18:00 | Хеншела | Константин | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.694 | 3.425 | 5.02 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Белуиздад | Бискра | 4:0 (1:0) | 1.273 | 4.735 | 10.4 |
0
|
|
Англия Женская Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 | Брайтон (Ж) | Эвертон (Ж) | 1:2 (0:0) | 2.29 | 3.488 | 2.89 |
0
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 731880 | Ньюкасл U21 | Лидс U21 | 0:2 (0:0) 97' | 1.995 | 4.15 | 2.951 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 | Ноттингем U21 | Астон Вилла U21 | 3:0 (2:0) | 2.432 | 4.045 | 2.366 |
0
|
|
Армения Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 | Ноа | ЦСКА Ереван | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.078 | 8.3 | 21 |
0
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 | Беерсхот | Патро Эйсден | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.115 | 3.43 | 3.155 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Серен Юнайтед | Дейнце | 1:2 (0:1) | 3.66 | 3.86 | 1.86 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Остендэ | Стандард Л U23 | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.306 | 5.38 | 7.7 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | Денде | 0:3 (0:2) | 5.8 | 4.32 | 1.476 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Варегем | Льерс | 4:1 (3:1) | 1.37 | 5.03 | 7.04 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Льеж | Генк U231 | 5:0 (2:0) | 1.386 | 4.985 | 6.28 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Ломмель | Ваасланд | 3:1 (1:0) | 2.145 | 3.63 | 2.944 |
0
|
|
Боливия Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:00 | Боливар | СА Було-Було | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.138 | 7.5 | 15 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Аврора | Инд.Петрольерос | 2:3 (1:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 | 1.68 | 3.78 | 4.585 |
0
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 | ГОШК Габела | Тузла | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.569 | 3.41 | 2.508 |
0
|
|
19:00 | Посушье | Железничар | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.959 | 3.25 | 2.295 |
0
|
|
21:00 | Вележ Мостар | Звезда Бр | 3:1 (1:0) | 1.114 | 7.49 | 16 |
0
|
|
Венесуэла Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:00 | Эстудиантес Мерида | Райо Зулиано | 2:1 (0:1) | 1.97 | 3.45 | 3.59 |
0
|
|
Германия Женская Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 | Лейпциг (Ж) | Байер (Ж) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3.3 | 3.34 | 2.088 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 | Бургхаузен | Байройт | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.119 | 3.345 | 3.22 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Вюрцбургер Кикерс | Швейнфюрт | 3:0 (2:0) | 1.207 | 6.06 | 10 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Бюхбах | Мемминген | 3:2 (1:2) | 2.509 | 3.48 | 2.529 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Ашаффенбург | Аугсбург-люб. | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.772 | 3.545 | 2.28 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 | Родингхаузен | Липпштадт | 2:3 (2:1) | 1.389 | 4.61 | 6.91 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Шальке-люб. | Оберхаузен | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.499 | 3.58 | 2.488 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Север | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Меппен | Шпелле-Венхаус | 3:0 (0:0) | 1.011 | 13.3 | 34 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Джеддело | Бремер | 1:3 (1:1) | 2.201 | 3.325 | 3.065 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Лоне | Тевтония | 3:3 (1:2) | 2.767 | 3.55 | 2.283 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Луккенвальде | Виктория Берлин | 1:2 (1:2) | 2.932 | 3.5 | 2.201 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Динамо Берлин | Эрфюрт | 2:2 (2:1) | 1.531 | 4.155 | 5.33 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Локомотив Лейпциг | Ганза-люб. | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.735 | 3.955 | 3.965 |
0
|
|
Грузия Эровнули-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 | Телави | Сабуртало | 0:3 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
Дания 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Хорсенс | Хельсингор | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.822 | 3.625 | 3.895 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Б.93 | Нествед | 2:0 (1:0) | 3.54 | 3.525 | 1.941 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Хиллерод | Коге | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.447 | 4.53 | 5.9 |
0
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Роскильде | АБ | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.507 | 4.335 | 5.34 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Амагер | Фредериксберг | 2:1 (0:1) | 2.006 | 3.39 | 3.47 |
0
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 | Эль-Махаллах | Араб Контракторс1 | 2:0 (0:0) | 3.44 | 2.882 | 2.254 |
0
|
|
20:00 754948 | Аль-Масри | Аль Ахли Каир | — — |
0
|
||||
20:00 754949 | Замалек | Пирамидс | — — | 3.465 | 3.32 | 2.034 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Израиль 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Хапоэль Р.Г. | Ихуд Бней Шеф | 3:0 (2:0) | 1.192 | 5.86 | 11.9 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Ирони КШ | Хапоэль Ум ЭФ | 2:1 (2:1) | 1.362 | 4.765 | 7.28 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Ирони Тибериас | Ирони РХ | 3:1 (2:0) | 1.735 | 3.69 | 4.27 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Ирони Ришон | Хапоэль К.С. | 1:2 (0:1) | 2.577 | 3.17 | 2.648 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Бней Йегуда | Хапоэль Н | 1:3 (1:2) | 1.703 | 3.81 | 4.31 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Хапоэль Акко | Нес Циона | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.506 | 3.31 | 2.629 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Маккаби Яффа | Маккаби Гер | 2:3 (1:0) | 1.659 | 3.575 | 5.03 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Кфар Касим | Хапоэль Афула | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.989 | 3.365 | 3.55 |
0
|
|
Индия Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 | Одиша | Керала | 1:1 (0:0) дв 1:0 | 1.696 | 3.83 | 4.335 |
0
|
|
Иран Лига Про | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Нассаджи | Терактор | 1:0 (0:0) | 5.1 | 3.4 | 1.635 |
0
|
|
17:30 | Эстеглаль Тегеран | Шамс Азар | 3:2 (1:0) | 1.62 | 3.58 | 5.51 |
0
|
|
17:40 | Фулад | Мес Рафсанжан | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.47 | 3.125 | 2.78 |
0
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 743447 | Керри | Атлон Таун | 1:1 (1:1) 53' | 2.859 | 3.24 | 2.365 |
0
|
|
21:45 743445 | Корк Сити | Лонгфорд | — — |
1
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
21:45 743448 | Вексфорд | ЮК Дублин | 1:2 (1:2) 49' | 2.243 | 3.305 | 3 |
0
|
|
21:45 743446 | Коб Рэмблерс | Финн Хэрпс | 2:0 (2:0) 53' | 3.05 | 3.29 | 2.223 |
0
|
|
21:45 743444 | Брэй | Трити Юнайтед | 2:0 (2:0) 51' | 2.041 | 3.515 | 3.255 |
0
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 | Докса | Саламина | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.374 | 3.36 | 2.759 |
0
|
|
19:00 | Отеллос | Ачнас | 2:1 (2:0) | 2.886 | 3.72 | 2.146 |
0
|
|
Колумбия Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Ла Экидад | Форталеза1 | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.206 | 2.837 | 3.63 |
0
|
|
02:10 | Патриотас | Индепендьенте М | 2:3 (2:0) | 3.075 | 3.325 | 2.195 |
0
|
|
04:20 | Америка де Кали | Депортиво Пасто | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.368 | 4.43 | 8 |
0
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
05:00 | Эредиано | Картахинес | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.546 | 4.14 | 5.18 |
0
|
|
Марокко Botola | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 755468 | Беркан | Могреб Тетуан | — — |
2
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
22:00 755464 | Юссуфия Берехид | Олимпик Сафи | 0:1 (0:1) HT | 3.144 | 3.144 | 2.304 |
8
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Нигерия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 | Хартленд | Шутинг Старс | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.203 | 3.115 | 3.26 |
0
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 717867 | Ден Бош | Бреда | 2:2 (1:2) 93' | 3.54 | 3.44 | 2.016 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717870 | Рода | Де Граафсхап | 1:1 (1:0) 94' | 1.69 | 4.18 | 4.18 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717868 | Дордрехт | Топ Осс | 3:1 (1:0) 93' | 1.43 | 4.94 | 5.93 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717871 | Омниворлд | Эммен | 2:3 (2:0) 95' | 1.975 | 3.76 | 3.36 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717869 | Хелмонд | Аякс-мол | 3:1 (2:0) 95' | 1.89 | 4.28 | 3.264 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Никарагуа Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:00 | Ферретти | Реал Эстели | 1:1 (0:1) | 3.315 | 3.155 | 2.161 |
0
|
|
05:00 | ФК Манагуа | УНАН-Манагуа | 1:3 (0:1) | 1.241 | 5.39 | 9.8 |
0
|
|
Перу Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
04:00 | Альянца Лима | Спорт Бойз1 | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.251 | 4.985 | 10.7 |
0
|
|
23:00 749623 | Комерцио | Университарио | — — | 6.42 | 3.905 | 1.493 |
8
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Польша 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 | Сталь Жешув1 | Бельско Бяла | 2:2 (2:0) | 2.334 | 3.33 | 2.837 |
0
|
|
19:00 | Полония Вар | Заглембе С | 3:3 (1:2) | 1.836 | 3.45 | 4.05 |
0
|
|
21:30 716049 | Жниц Прушков | Висла К | 2:1 (2:0) 66' | 3.835 | 3.63 | 1.835 |
0
|
|
Польша Дивизион 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Скра | Погонь С | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.86 | 3.265 | 2.352 |
0
|
|
21:30 728182 | Полония Б | Калиш | 0:0 (0:0) 67' | 2.11 | 3.345 | 3.24 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Португалия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Фейренсе | Лейкшоеш | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.735 | 2.848 | 2.745 |
0
|
|
Россия Молодежная Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
11:00 | Ростов-мол | Факел-мол | 3:1 (0:0) | 1.287 | 5.28 | 8.7 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Строгино U19 | УОР U19 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.976 | 4.24 | 2.948 |
0
|
|
13:00 | ФК Краснодар-мол | Рубин-мол | 1:2 (0:0) | 1.317 | 5.14 | 7.8 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Н. Новгород-мол | Урал-мол | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.805 | 3.43 | 2.308 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Оренбург-мол | Ахмат-мол | 0:4 (0:2) | 2.438 | 3.55 | 2.568 |
0
|
|
15:00 | ЦСКА-мол | Динамо М-мол | 3:1 (2:1) | 1.796 | 3.77 | 3.855 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Локомотив М-мол | ФК Сочи-мол | 2:1 (0:1) | 1.695 | 3.965 | 4.18 |
0
|
|
17:00 | Ак. Коноплева U19 | Крылья Советов-мол | 3:0 (3:0) | 2.328 | 3.93 | 2.517 |
0
|
|
17:00 | Чертаново U19 | Зенит-мол | 2:3 (1:0) | 4.45 | 4.435 | 1.584 |
0
|
|
19:00 | Балтика-мол | Спартак М-мол | 3:1 (2:1) | 11.2 | 6.8 | 1.166 |
0
|
|
Северная Ирландия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 754731 | Линфилд | Ларн | Отложен |
0
|
||||
Словакия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:30 | Тренчин | Кошице | 1:2 (0:0) | 1.468 | 4.235 | 6.1 |
0
|
|
Таиланд Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Тай Порт | Чианграй | 1:2 (0:0) | 1.253 | 5.31 | 9.3 |
0
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Алтайспор | Маниса1 | 0:2 (0:2) | 11.2 | 6.1 | 1.24 |
0
|
|
Украина Первая Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 | Прикарпатье | ФК Полтава | 3:1 (1:1) | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.5 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Карпаты | Ингулец | 1:2 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
Фарерские острова Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Торсхавн | Стреймур | 2:1 (0:0) | 1.3 | 5.74 | 7.99 |
0
|
|
Финляндия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:30 752228 | КаПа | СаИпа | — — |
0
|
||||
Финляндия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 | Интер Т | КуПС | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.72 | 3.3 | 2.61 |
0
|
|
18:00 | СИК | Ильвес | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.62 | 3.6 | 2.53 |
0
|
|
Франция 1-й дивизион Женщины | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:30 | ФК Париж (Ж) | Сент-Этьен (Ж) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.145 | 6.89 | 13.4 |
0
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 | Беллинцона | Баден | 4:0 (1:0) | 2 | 3.45 | 3.46 |
0
|
|
20:30 | Шаффхаузен | Ксамакс | 1:1 (1:1) | 2.35 | 3.18 | 2.965 |
0
|
|
21:15 741703 | Сьон | Ньон | 1:0 (0:0) 83' | 1.41 | 4.65 | 6.47 |
0
|
|
21:15 741700 | Арау | Тюн | 3:0 (2:0) 79' | 3.825 | 3.82 | 1.8 |
0
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Ариана | Ангелхольм | 3:1 (2:1) | 1.33 | 4.97 | 8.6 |
0
|
|
20:00 | Стоксунд | Васалунд | 0:0 (0:0) | 3.432 | 4.37 | 1.82 |
0
|
|
Швеция Высшая Женская Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 | Норрчепинг (Ж) | Юргорден (Ж) | 2:2 (1:1) | 1.989 | 3.49 | 3.425 |
0
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 720213 | Инвернесс | Рейт Роверс | 0:1 (0:0) 50' | 2.48 | 3.08 | 2.81 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Эквадор Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:30 | Хосе Теран | Мушук | 2:1 (2:0) | 1.401 | 4.82 | 6.75 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Барселона Гуайакиль | Эль Насьональ | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.41 | 4.615 | 6.95 |
0
|
|
22:00 747513 | Дельфин | Макара | 1:0 (1:0) 55' | 2.285 | 3.15 | 3.3 |
0
|
|
Юношеская Лига UEFA | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Олимпиакос U-19 | Нант U-19 | 0:0 (0:0) | 3.59 | 3.27 | 2.16 |
0
|
|
19:00 | Порту U-19 | Милан U-19 | 2:2 (1:1) | 1.846 | 3.71 | 3.7 |
0
|
|