16.03.24 Д.Стреда - Жилина |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 Спартак Тр - Д.Стреда |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
02.03.24 Д.Стреда - Жилина |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
25.02.24 Подбрезова - Д.Стреда |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.02.24 Спартак Тр - Д.Стреда |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
10.02.24 Д.Стреда - Скалица |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
17.12.23 Слован Бр - Д.Стреда |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
10.12.23 Д.Стреда - Тренчин |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
20.07.23 Дила Гори - Д.Стреда |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
13.07.23 Д.Стреда - Дила Гори |
В
2:1
(2:1) |
|
11.08.22 Стяуа - Д.Стреда |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
03.08.22 Д.Стреда - Стяуа |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
28.07.22 Д.Стреда - Викингур |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
20.07.22 Викингур - Д.Стреда |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
14.07.22 Клифтонвилл - Д.Стреда |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
07.07.22 Д.Стреда - Клифтонвилл |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
15.07.21 Д.Стреда - Уйпешт |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
25.06.21 Зальцбург - Д.Стреда |
П
3:1
(1:1) |
|
24.09.20 ЛАСК - Д.Стреда |
П
7:0
(2:0) |
|
17.09.20 Д.Стреда - Яблонец |
Н
3:3
(1:1) дв 2:0 |
|
27.08.20 Хафнарфьордур - Д.Стреда |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
01.08.19 Атромитос - Д.Стреда |
П
3:2
(2:0) |
|
25.07.19 Д.Стреда - Атромитос |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
18.07.19 Краковия - Д.Стреда |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 1:1 |
|
11.07.19 Д.Стреда - Краковия |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
02.08.18 Динамо Мн - Д.Стреда |
П
4:1
(1:0) |
|
20.05.23 Л. Микулас - Ружомберок |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
13.05.23 Скалица - Л. Микулас |
П
4:0
(1:0) |
|
06.05.23 Л. Микулас - Злате Моравце |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
28.04.23 Тренчин - Л. Микулас |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
22.04.23 Л. Микулас - Земплин |
П
1:3
(1:3) |
|
15.04.23 Ружомберок - Л. Микулас |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
08.04.23 Злате Моравце - Л. Микулас |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
01.04.23 Л. Микулас - Тренчин |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
07.07.21 Сигма - Л. Микулас |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
03.07.21 Л. Микулас - Висла К |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
26.06.21 Л. Микулас - Б. Быстрица |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
17.07.22 Д.Стреда - Л. Микулас |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
24.05.22 Д.Стреда - Л. Микулас |
В
4:2
(2:0) |
|
01.08.21 Д.Стреда - Л. Микулас |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
01.10.22 Л. Микулас - Д.Стреда |
П
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.10.21 Л. Микулас - Д.Стреда |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|