Перейти на новую версию сайта

 

ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Челленджер

Расписание сезона

ITF женщины

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

22 февраля 2024
 
Коэффициенты
  • 1xСтавка
flagATP - Доха (Катар)     1/4 финала 1 2  
14:30 Попырин Алексей Бублик Александр 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) 2.236 1.66
16:00 Руусувуори Эмиль (Отказ) Хачанов Карен 0:0 (0:3) 2.217 1.67
18:00 Рублев Андрей Менсик Якуб 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) 1.136 6.05
19:30 Умбер Уго Монфилс Гэль 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) 1.4 3
flagWTA - Дубаи (ОАЭ)     1/4 финала 1 2  
13:00 Вондрушова Маркета Кирстя Сорана 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 2:6) 1.7 2.184
14:30 Паолини Жасмин Рыбакина Елена (Отказ) 0:0 (-:-) 4.62 1.203
18:00 Швятек Ига Женг Кинвен 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 1.18 5.05
20:00 Гофф Кори Калинская Анна 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 2:6) 1.36 3.19
flagATP - Лос Кабос (Мексика)     Второй круг 1 2  
02:00 де Минор Алекс Мичелсен Алекс 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) 1.225 4.34
02:00 Хииката Ринки Ковачевич Александар 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) 1.91 1.91
03:30 Перселл Макс Борхес Нуно 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) 2.293 1.63
03:30 Нава Эмилио Томпсон Джордан 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) 3.505 1.31
04:00 Вукич Александар Циципас Стефанос 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) 6.4 1.12
04:30 Хирон Маркос Рууд Каспер 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) 2.14 1.72
06:00 Коккинакис Танаси Эванс Даниэль 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
06:00 Зверев Александр Нишиока Йошихито 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) 1.18 5.05
flagATP - Рио-де-Жанейро (Бразилия)     Второй круг 1 2  
21:00 Муньяр Клар Хайме Антони Сейбот Тьяго 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) 3.025 2.115
21:00 164202 Лайович Душан Дьер Ласло 1:0 (6:2, 6:5) 2.312 1.65
22:40 164165 Барриос Вера Томас Норри Кэмерон 0:0 (1:5) 5.3 1.183
23:00 164201 Диас Акоста Факундо Баес Себастьян 0:0 (0:0) 2.454 1.56
flagЧелленджер - Pau (Франция)     Второй круг 1 2  
14:30 Герасимов Егор Шидех Клеман 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) 1.78 1.97
16:00 Эрбер Пьер-Хьюс Беллуччи Маттиа 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) 1.371 2.972
18:00 Дроже Титуан Гали Квентин 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) 2.501 1.5
20:30 Пуйе Люка Ноу Хазем 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) 1.42 2.758
22:00 164226 Пэр Бенуа Виртанен Виртанен 0:1 (0:6, 4:3) 2.206 1.63
flagЧелленджер - Pune (Индия)     Второй круг 1 2  
09:30 Бойер Тристан Аджукович Дуже 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) 2.264 1.6
11:00 Захаров Алексей Раманатан Рамкумар 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) 2.206 1.63
11:00 Касниковский Макс Суини Дэн 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) 1.59 2.283
flagЧелленджер - Tenerife 2 (Испания)     Второй круг 1 2  
14:00 Дамм Мартин Моро Каньяс Алехандро 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2) 1.75 2
14:00 Родригес Таверна Сантьяго Местрели Франческо 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) 2.225 1.62
15:30 Роша Энрике Агаменоне Франко 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 1.4 2.837
17:00 Мари Жюль Новак Деннис 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 2.03 1.727