24.04.24 Краснодар - Балтика |
П
3:2
(1:0) |
|
20.04.24 Балтика - Крылья Советов |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
13.04.24 Ахмат - Балтика |
В
1:7
(0:5) |
|
07.04.24 Зенит - Балтика |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.03.24 Балтика - Нижний Новгород |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
10.03.24 Оренбург - Балтика |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.03.24 Балтика - ФК Сочи |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
10.12.23 Балтика - Рубин |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
16.04.24 ЦСКА - Балтика |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
03.04.24 Балтика - ЦСКА |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
14.03.24 Локомотив М - Балтика |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:7 |
|
28.11.23 Балтика - Локомотив М |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
31.10.23 Балтика - Ахмат |
В
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.10.23 Зенит - Балтика |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
19.09.23 Балтика - Крылья Советов |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
30.08.23 Балтика - Зенит |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
06.07.23 Локомотив М - Балтика |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
02.07.23 Балтика - Шинник |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
26.06.22 Балтика - Енисей |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
28.06.21 Балтика - Торпедо М |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
17.07.20 Балтика - Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.06.23 Балтика - Велес |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
26.05.23 Алания - Балтика |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
20.05.23 Балтика - Рубин |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.05.23 Волга Ул - Балтика |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.05.23 Балтика - Кубань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
29.04.23 Нефтехимик - Балтика |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 Балтика - ФК Уфа |
В
3:2
(1:1) |
|
15.04.23 Енисей - Балтика |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
29.10.05 Балтика - ФК Смоленск |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.05 Балтика - Спортакадемклуб |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
20.10.05 Нара-ШБФР - Балтика |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
17.10.05 Арсенал Тула - Балтика |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
08.10.05 Балтика - Пресня |
В
4:0
(4:0) |
|
01.10.05 Балтика - Динамо Вологда |
В
5:1
(2:1) |
|
28.09.05 Балтика - Спартак Кс |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.09.05 Псков-747 - Балтика |
В
0:3
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 СКА-Хабаровск - Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
19.04.24 Родина - Химки |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
14.04.24 Родина - Ленинградец |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 Сокол - Родина |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
30.03.24 Родина - Волгарь-Газ. |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
18.03.24 Родина - Кубань |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
09.03.24 Шинник - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
03.03.24 Акрон - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
13.03.24 Родина - Урал |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:4 |
|
01.11.23 Родина - Черноморец Н |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
19.10.23 Арсенал Тула - Родина |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 Текстильщик Ив - Родина |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
02.11.22 Родина - Звезда СПб |
П
3:4
(2:1) |
|
05.10.22 Космос - Родина |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.21 Родина - Торпедо Вл |
П
2:3
(1:2) |
|
30.09.20 Родина - Енисей |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
10.06.23 Нижний Новгород - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
07.06.23 Родина - Нижний Новгород |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
10.06.22 Сокол - Родина |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.06.22 Родина - Динамо Брянск |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.05.22 Рязань - Родина |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.05.22 Родина - Салют |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
15.05.22 Авангард К - Родина |
П
3:2
(1:1) |
|
11.05.22 Динамо Вл - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
06.05.22 Динамо Брянск - Родина |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.22 Родина - Рязань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.06.21 Родина - Ленинградец |
П
1:5
(0:2) |
|
10.06.21 Динамо-2 Мос - Родина |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
04.06.21 Зенит Иркутск - Родина |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
01.06.21 Чита - Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
24.05.21 Родина - Зенит-2 |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
18.05.21 Звезда СПб - Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:1) |
|
11.05.21 ФК Коломна - Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:2) |
|
06.05.21 Знамя Труда - Родина |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
07.04.23 Балтика - Родина |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.09.22 Родина - Балтика |
П
1:2
(1:1)
|
|