25.05.24 Ягеллония - Варта |
П
3:0
(3:0) |
|
19.05.24 Варта - Легия |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
12.05.24 Пуща - Варта |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
05.05.24 Варта - Видзев |
В
2:1
(2:1) |
|
26.04.24 Гливице - Варта |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
22.04.24 Варта - Сталь Мелец |
В
5:2
(2:2) |
|
12.04.24 Варта - Корона |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
06.04.24 Шленск - Варта |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
15.07.21 Заглембе Л - Варта |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
09.02.21 Варта - Краковия |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
31.07.20 Варта - Рядомиак |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
28.07.20 Варта - ЛКС Недзица |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.07.20 Варта - Ольштын |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
18.07.20 Хойничанка - Варта |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
14.07.20 Варта - Тыхы |
Н
2:2
(2:0) |
|
10.07.20 Заглембе С - Варта |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
04.07.20 Варта - Пуща |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
30.06.20 Варта - Хробры Глогов |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
25.05.24 Пуща - Гливице |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
17.05.24 Гурник Зб - Пуща |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
12.05.24 Пуща - Варта |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
06.05.24 Погонь Щ - Пуща |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
29.04.24 Пуща - Корона |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
21.04.24 Краковия - Пуща |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.04.24 Пуща - Лех |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
06.04.24 Рух Х - Пуща |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.06.23 ЛКС Недзица - Пуща |
Н
2:2
(0:0) дв 0:1 |
|
06.06.23 Висла К - Пуща |
В
1:4
(0:2) |
|
03.06.23 Пуща - Хробры Глогов |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
29.05.23 Скра - Пуща |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
21.05.23 Пуща - Тыхы |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
13.05.23 Катовице - Пуща |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
06.05.23 Пуща - Одра |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.04.23 Арка - Пуща |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
30.06.21 Сталь Мелец - Пуща |
П
4:1
(1:1) |
|
02.03.21 Пуща - Арка |
П
2:5
(1:1) |
|
09.02.21 Пуща - Гданьск |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
14.03.19 Пуща - Медзь |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
04.12.18 Пуща - Висла Плоцк |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
07.11.18 Староград Гд - Пуща |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
29.11.16 Погонь Щ - Пуща |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
26.10.16 Пуща - Погонь Щ |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
10.11.23 Варта - Пуща |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
04.07.20 Варта - Пуща |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
01.12.18 Варта - Пуща |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
12.05.24 Пуща - Варта |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.10.19 Пуща - Варта |
П
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
11.08.18 Пуща - Варта |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|