04.05.24 Сталь Мелец - Ягеллония |
П
3:2
(1:1) |
|
26.04.24 Ягеллония - Погонь Щ |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
20.04.24 Заглембе Л - Ягеллония |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
14.04.24 Ягеллония - Краковия |
П
1:3
(1:2) |
|
07.04.24 Легия - Ягеллония |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
30.03.24 Ягеллония - ЛКС Лодзь |
В
6:0
(2:0) |
|
16.03.24 Рядомиак - Ягеллония |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
08.03.24 Ягеллония - Шленск |
В
3:1
(3:0) |
|
03.04.24 Погонь Щ - Ягеллония |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 1:0 |
|
28.02.24 Ягеллония - Корона |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 1:0 |
|
02.05.19 Ягеллония - Гданьск |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
09.04.19 Ягеллония - Медзь |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
12.03.19 Одра - Ягеллония |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
04.12.18 Арка - Ягеллония |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
31.10.18 Катовице - Ягеллония |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:1 |
|
09.08.17 Заглембе Л - Ягеллония |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
06.07.21 Ягеллония - Рядомиак |
П
1:4
(1:2) |
|
16.08.18 Гент - Ягеллония |
П
3:1
(1:0) |
|
09.08.18 Ягеллония - Гент |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
02.08.18 Рио Аве - Ягеллония |
Н
4:4
(2:1) |
|
26.07.18 Ягеллония - Рио Аве |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
20.07.17 Ягеллония - Габала |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
13.07.17 Габала - Ягеллония |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
06.07.17 Ягеллония - Динамо Бт |
В
4:0
(0:0) |
|
29.06.17 Динамо Бт - Ягеллония |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
03.05.24 Рух Х - Лех |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
27.04.24 Шленск - Рух Х |
В
2:3
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 Рух Х - Видзев |
П
2:3
(0:1) |
|
12.04.24 Погонь Щ - Рух Х |
П
5:0
(2:0) |
|
06.04.24 Рух Х - Пуща |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.03.24 Ченстохова - Рух Х |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
16.03.24 Рух Х - Гурник Зб |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
10.03.24 Сталь Мелец - Рух Х |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
03.06.23 Рух Х - Тыхы |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.05.23 Катовице - Рух Х |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
19.05.23 Рух Х - Одра |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
13.05.23 Арка - Рух Х |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
06.05.23 Рух Х - Р. Жешув |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
30.04.23 Сандеция - Рух Х |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
22.04.23 Рух Х - Висла К |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.04.23 Заглембе С - Рух Х |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
29.05.22 Рух Х - Мотор Л |
В
4:0
(2:0) |
|
25.05.22 Рух Х - Стежица |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 1:0 |
|
22.05.22 Рух Х - Хутник Кр |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
14.05.22 Шленск 2 - Рух Х |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
07.05.22 Олимпия Эльблонг - Рух Х |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
01.05.22 Рух Х - Жниц Прушков |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
27.04.22 Висла Пулавы - Рух Х |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.04.22 Рух Х - Стежица |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
08.08.17 Рух Х - Хробры Глогов |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
23.09.15 Лех - Рух Х |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.12 Рух Х - Легия |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
10.04.12 Висла К - Рух Х |
П
3:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 8:7 |
|
03.04.12 Рух Х - Висла К |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
21.03.12 Рух Х - Рух Ж |
В
2:1
(2:1) |
|
14.03.12 Рух Ж - Рух Х |
В
1:4
(1:0) |
|
09.11.11 Рух Х - Краковия |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 1:0 |
|
28.08.14 Металлист-1925 - Рух Х |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
21.08.14 Рух Х - Металлист-1925 |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.08.14 Эсбьерг - Рух Х |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
31.07.14 Рух Х - Эсбьерг |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.07.14 Вадуц - Рух Х |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
17.07.14 Рух Х - Вадуц |
В
3:2
(2:1) |
|
09.08.12 Виктория Плз - Рух Х |
П
5:0
(3:0) |
|
02.08.12 Рух Х - Виктория Плз |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
24.02.24 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
23.07.16 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
В
4:1
(2:1) |
|
16.08.15 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
29.04.15 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.09.13 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
В
6:0
(2:0) |
|
02.06.13 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.03.12 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
29.05.11 Ягеллония - Рух Х |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
19.08.23 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.16 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
П
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
11.12.15 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
П
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
09.11.14 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
В
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
16.02.14 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.12.12 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
Н
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.11 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.11.10 Рух Х - Ягеллония |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|