25.05.24 Алания - Динамо Мх |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
18.05.24 Динамо Мх - Родина |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
12.05.24 Акрон - Динамо Мх |
П
3:1
(1:1) |
|
08.05.24 Динамо Мх - Химки |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
04.05.24 Динамо Мх - Волгарь-Газ. |
В
3:0
(3:0) |
|
29.04.24 Черноморец Н - Динамо Мх |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 Динамо Мх - Арсенал Тула |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
20.04.24 Шинник - Динамо Мх |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.09.23 Форте - Динамо Мх |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
15.11.22 ФК Уфа - Динамо Мх |
Н
2:2
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
02.11.22 Динамо Мх - Динамо Вл |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:3 |
|
05.10.22 Авангард К - Динамо Мх |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
18.07.21 Спартак Нч - Динамо Мх |
П
3:2
(2:0) |
|
20.09.06 Луч-Энергия - Динамо Мх |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
02.07.06 Динамо Мх - Луч-Энергия |
В
4:0
(4:0) |
|
21.06.06 ФК Волгоград - Динамо Мх |
В
1:4
(0:2) |
|
05.06.22 Дружба - Динамо Мх |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
29.05.22 Динамо Мх - Анжи |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
22.05.22 ФК Чайка - Динамо Мх |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
16.05.22 Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.22 Машук-КМВ - Динамо Мх |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.05.22 Динамо Мх - Легион-Динамо Мх |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
30.04.22 Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Мх |
В
0:4
(0:2) |
|
23.04.22 Динамо Мх - Ессентуки |
В
5:0
(1:0) |
|
01.06.24 Акрон - Урал |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
29.05.24 Урал - Акрон |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
25.05.24 Акрон - СКА-Хабаровск |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
20.05.24 Арсенал Тула - Акрон |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
16.05.24 Шинник - Акрон |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.24 Акрон - Динамо Мх |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
05.05.24 Тюмень - Акрон |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
28.04.24 КАМАЗ - Акрон |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 Акрон - Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
20.04.24 Акрон - Кубань |
В
6:0
(1:0) |
|
02.11.23 Акрон - Волгарь-Газ. |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
19.10.23 Акрон - Шинник |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 Рязань - Акрон |
В
1:6
(0:3) |
|
03.05.23 Краснодар - Акрон |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:2 |
|
19.04.23 Акрон - Спартак М |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
04.04.23 Динамо М - Акрон |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:4 |
|
14.03.23 Акрон - Локомотив М |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 7:6 |
|
26.02.23 Акрон - Торпедо М |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
24.06.23 Акрон - Сатурн |
В
4:1
(4:0) |
|
20.06.22 Рубин - Акрон |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.11.19 Акрон - Волга Ул |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
26.10.19 КАМАЗ - Акрон |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
20.10.19 Акрон - Тюмень |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
13.10.19 Лада Тол - Акрон |
В
1:3
(1:1) |
|
06.10.19 Акрон - ФК Уфа-2 |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
29.09.19 Звезда Пермь - Акрон |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
21.09.19 Акрон - Урал-2 |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
15.09.19 Носта - Акрон |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
08.10.23 Динамо Мх - Акрон |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
04.09.22 Динамо Мх - Акрон |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
12.05.24 Акрон - Динамо Мх |
В
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.03.23 Акрон - Динамо Мх |
В
2:0
(1:0)
|
|