25.05.24 Волгарь-Газ. - Кубань |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
20.05.24 Кубань - Химки |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
16.05.24 Торпедо М - Кубань |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.24 Енисей - Кубань |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
05.05.24 Кубань - Ленинградец |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
28.04.24 Кубань - Нефтехимик |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
24.04.24 Алания - Кубань |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
20.04.24 Акрон - Кубань |
П
6:0
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 Амкар - Кубань |
Н
1:1
(1:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:2 |
|
16.11.22 Кубань - Волга Ул |
П
1:2
(0:2) |
|
02.11.22 Шинник - Кубань |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.10.22 Текстильщик Ив - Кубань |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
02.03.22 Спартак М - Кубань |
П
6:1
(3:0) |
|
27.10.21 Кубань - Краснодар |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
25.08.21 Ленинградец - Кубань |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
04.08.21 Волгарь-Газ. - Кубань |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
15.06.21 Кубань - Туапсе |
В
7:1
(7:1) |
|
09.06.21 Интер Черкесск - Кубань |
В
0:7
(0:5) |
|
27.05.21 Кубань - ФК Махачкала |
В
4:1
(0:0) |
|
21.05.21 Динамо Ст - Кубань |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
16.05.21 Кубань - Анжи |
В
5:1
(2:0) |
|
10.05.21 Спартак Нч - Кубань |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
04.05.21 Кубань - Черноморец Н |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.04.21 Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.16 Томь - Кубань |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
24.05.16 Кубань - Томь |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
21.05.16 Урал - Кубань |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
16.05.16 Кубань - Динамо М |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
11.05.16 Локомотив М - Кубань |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
07.05.16 Кубань - Саранск |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
28.04.16 Зенит - Кубань |
П
4:1
(2:1) |
|
24.04.16 Анжи - Кубань |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
12.12.13 Валенсия - Кубань |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
28.11.13 Кубань - Сент-Галлен |
В
4:0
(1:0) |
|
07.11.13 Кубань - Суонси |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
24.10.13 Суонси - Кубань |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.10.13 Кубань - Валенсия |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
19.09.13 Сент-Галлен - Кубань |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
29.08.13 Фейеноорд - Кубань |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
22.08.13 Кубань - Фейеноорд |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.05.24 Родина - Нефтехимик |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
18.05.24 Динамо Мх - Родина |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
12.05.24 КАМАЗ - Родина |
В
1:3
(1:2) |
|
08.05.24 Алания - Родина |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
04.05.24 Родина - Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
30.04.24 Родина - Тюмень |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
24.04.24 СКА-Хабаровск - Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
19.04.24 Родина - Химки |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
13.03.24 Родина - Урал |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:4 |
|
01.11.23 Родина - Черноморец Н |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
19.10.23 Арсенал Тула - Родина |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 Текстильщик Ив - Родина |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
02.11.22 Родина - Звезда СПб |
П
3:4
(2:1) |
|
05.10.22 Космос - Родина |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.21 Родина - Торпедо Вл |
П
2:3
(1:2) |
|
30.09.20 Родина - Енисей |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
10.06.23 Нижний Новгород - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
07.06.23 Родина - Нижний Новгород |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
10.06.22 Сокол - Родина |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.06.22 Родина - Динамо Брянск |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.05.22 Рязань - Родина |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.05.22 Родина - Салют |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
15.05.22 Авангард К - Родина |
П
3:2
(1:1) |
|
11.05.22 Динамо Вл - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
06.05.22 Динамо Брянск - Родина |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.22 Родина - Рязань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.06.21 Родина - Ленинградец |
П
1:5
(0:2) |
|
10.06.21 Динамо-2 Мос - Родина |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
04.06.21 Зенит Иркутск - Родина |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
01.06.21 Чита - Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
24.05.21 Родина - Зенит-2 |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
18.05.21 Звезда СПб - Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:1) |
|
11.05.21 ФК Коломна - Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:2) |
|
06.05.21 Знамя Труда - Родина |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
08.10.23 Кубань - Родина |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
29.10.22 Кубань - Родина |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
18.03.24 Родина - Кубань |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.05.23 Родина - Кубань |
Н
2:2
(1:1)
|
|