25.05.24 КАМАЗ - Сокол |
В
1:2
(0:0) |
|
20.05.24 Сокол - Волгарь-Газ. |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
12.05.24 Сокол - Тюмень |
В
2:1
(2:1) |
|
08.05.24 Сокол - Черноморец Н |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
04.05.24 Химки - Сокол |
П
5:4
(2:1) |
|
28.04.24 Шинник - Сокол |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 Сокол - Енисей |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 Ленинградец - Сокол |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
27.09.23 СКА-Хабаровск - Сокол |
Н
1:1
(1:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:2 |
|
31.08.22 Зенит Пенза - Сокол |
Н
2:2
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
28.07.21 Сокол - Саранск |
П
2:3
(2:2) |
|
02.09.20 Знамя Ногинск - Сокол |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
19.08.20 Сокол - Муром |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
28.07.19 Акрон - Сокол |
П
3:1
(0:0) |
|
23.08.17 Сокол - Оренбург |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
24.08.16 Волга Ул - Сокол |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.06.23 Сокол - Динамо Брянск |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
04.06.23 Сахалинец - Сокол |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
28.05.23 Сокол - Рязань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
22.05.23 Родина-2 - Сокол |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
15.05.23 Сокол - Авангард К |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
10.05.23 Металлург Лп - Сокол |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
05.05.23 Сокол - Сахалинец |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
28.04.23 Рязань - Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
30.10.10 Химик Дз - Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
24.10.10 Сокол - Волга Ул |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
17.10.10 Факел Киров - Сокол |
В
1:2
(0:0) |
|
10.10.10 Оренбург - Сокол |
П
8:1
(3:1) |
|
04.10.10 Сокол - Челябинск |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
27.09.10 Горняк - Сокол |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
20.09.10 Сокол - Тюмень |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.09.10 Зенит Иж - Сокол |
П
4:1
(3:1) |
|
17.11.02 Сокол - Шинник |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
10.11.02 Ростов - Сокол |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
02.11.02 Сокол - Локомотив М |
П
0:3
(0:0) |
|
26.10.02 Крылья Советов - Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
06.10.02 Сокол - Ротор |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
28.09.02 ЦСКА - Сокол |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
21.09.02 Сокол - Торпедо М |
П
0:4
(0:0) |
|
11.09.02 Анжи - Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
25.05.24 Алания - Динамо Мх |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
18.05.24 Динамо Мх - Родина |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
12.05.24 Акрон - Динамо Мх |
П
3:1
(1:1) |
|
08.05.24 Динамо Мх - Химки |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
04.05.24 Динамо Мх - Волгарь-Газ. |
В
3:0
(3:0) |
|
29.04.24 Черноморец Н - Динамо Мх |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 Динамо Мх - Арсенал Тула |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
20.04.24 Шинник - Динамо Мх |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.09.23 Форте - Динамо Мх |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
15.11.22 ФК Уфа - Динамо Мх |
Н
2:2
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
02.11.22 Динамо Мх - Динамо Вл |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:3 |
|
05.10.22 Авангард К - Динамо Мх |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
18.07.21 Спартак Нч - Динамо Мх |
П
3:2
(2:0) |
|
20.09.06 Луч-Энергия - Динамо Мх |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
02.07.06 Динамо Мх - Луч-Энергия |
В
4:0
(4:0) |
|
21.06.06 ФК Волгоград - Динамо Мх |
В
1:4
(0:2) |
|
05.06.22 Дружба - Динамо Мх |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
29.05.22 Динамо Мх - Анжи |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
22.05.22 ФК Чайка - Динамо Мх |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
16.05.22 Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.22 Машук-КМВ - Динамо Мх |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.05.22 Динамо Мх - Легион-Динамо Мх |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
30.04.22 Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Мх |
В
0:4
(0:2) |
|
23.04.22 Динамо Мх - Ессентуки |
В
5:0
(1:0) |
|
02.03.24 Сокол - Динамо Мх |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.10.05 Сокол - Динамо Мх |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
04.09.04 Сокол - Динамо Мх |
В
4:2
(3:1) |
|
23.09.23 Динамо Мх - Сокол |
В
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.06.05 Динамо Мх - Сокол |
В
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
16.05.04 Динамо Мх - Сокол |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|