07.07.24 Торпедо М - Челябинск |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
06.07.24 Торпедо М - Алания |
Н
2:2
(1:2) |
|
21.06.24 Торпедо М - Волгарь-Газ. |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
20.06.24 Торпедо М - Шинник |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.06.23 Торпедо М - Нефтехимик |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
09.07.22 Торпедо М - Факел |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
28.06.22 Торпедо М - Волгарь-Газ. |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
24.06.22 Нефтехимик - Торпедо М |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
25.05.24 Ленинградец - Торпедо М |
В
2:3
(0:1) |
|
20.05.24 Торпедо М - Шинник |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
16.05.24 Торпедо М - Кубань |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.24 Торпедо М - Алания |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
04.05.24 Черноморец Н - Торпедо М |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
28.04.24 Торпедо М - Химки |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 Волгарь-Газ. - Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
20.04.24 Торпедо М - Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
26.09.23 ФК Уфа - Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 8:7 |
|
26.02.23 Акрон - Торпедо М |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
26.11.22 Торпедо М - Урал |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
22.11.22 Торпедо М - ФК Сочи |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
19.10.22 ЦСКА - Торпедо М |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.09.22 Урал - Торпедо М |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
14.09.22 ФК Сочи - Торпедо М |
В
1:3
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 Торпедо М - ЦСКА |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
03.06.23 Локомотив М - Торпедо М |
П
3:1
(0:0) |
|
27.05.23 Торпедо М - Оренбург |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
20.05.23 Торпедо М - Динамо М |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
13.05.23 ЦСКА - Торпедо М |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
06.05.23 Торпедо М - Ахмат |
П
1:5
(0:3) |
|
30.04.23 ФК Сочи - Торпедо М |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
22.04.23 Химки - Торпедо М |
П
4:2
(1:1) |
|
15.04.23 Торпедо М - Спартак М |
П
1:2
(0:2) |
|
02.06.19 Химки-2 - Торпедо М |
В
1:4
(1:0) |
|
26.05.19 Торпедо М - Сатурн |
В
4:1
(3:1) |
|
19.05.19 Зоркий - Торпедо М |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
12.05.19 Торпедо М - Ротор-2 |
В
4:0
(3:0) |
|
04.05.19 Динамо Брянск - Торпедо М |
П
3:0
(3:0) |
|
27.04.19 Торпедо М - Металлург Лп |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
20.04.19 Арсенал-2 - Торпедо М |
Н
2:2
(1:0) |
|
13.04.19 Калуга - Торпедо М |
В
2:3
(1:0) |
|
25.05.24 Енисей - Тюмень |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
20.05.24 Тюмень - КАМАЗ |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
16.05.24 Тюмень - СКА-Хабаровск |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.24 Сокол - Тюмень |
П
2:1
(2:1) |
|
05.05.24 Тюмень - Акрон |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
30.04.24 Родина - Тюмень |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
24.04.24 Тюмень - Черноморец Н |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
20.04.24 Тюмень - Нефтехимик |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
27.09.23 Динамо Вл - Тюмень |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
05.10.22 Тюмень - Волгарь-Газ. |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
14.09.22 Челябинск - Тюмень |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
31.08.22 Тюмень - Носта |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
12.08.21 Динамо Бар - Тюмень |
Н
2:2
(2:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:2 |
|
28.07.21 Тюмень - Звезда Пермь |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:4 |
|
14.07.21 Амкар - Тюмень |
Н
2:2
(2:1) дв 0:0, пен 2:3 |
|
19.08.20 Тюмень - Звезда Пермь |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
04.06.23 Новосибирск - Тюмень |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
28.05.23 Тюмень - Челябинск |
В
7:0
(3:0) |
|
21.05.23 Амкар - Тюмень |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
14.05.23 Тюмень - Иртыш |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
07.05.23 Тюмень - Торпедо Миасс |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
29.04.23 Амкар - Тюмень |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
23.04.23 Тюмень - Челябинск |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
16.04.23 Тюмень - Химик-Август |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
11.03.24 Торпедо М - Тюмень |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
09.10.23 Тюмень - Торпедо М |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|