25.05.24 Родина - Нефтехимик |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
18.05.24 Динамо Мх - Родина |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
12.05.24 КАМАЗ - Родина |
В
1:3
(1:2) |
|
08.05.24 Алания - Родина |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
04.05.24 Родина - Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
30.04.24 Родина - Тюмень |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
24.04.24 СКА-Хабаровск - Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
19.04.24 Родина - Химки |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
13.03.24 Родина - Урал |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:4 |
|
01.11.23 Родина - Черноморец Н |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
19.10.23 Арсенал Тула - Родина |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 Текстильщик Ив - Родина |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
02.11.22 Родина - Звезда СПб |
П
3:4
(2:1) |
|
05.10.22 Космос - Родина |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.21 Родина - Торпедо Вл |
П
2:3
(1:2) |
|
30.09.20 Родина - Енисей |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
10.06.23 Нижний Новгород - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
07.06.23 Родина - Нижний Новгород |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
10.06.22 Сокол - Родина |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.06.22 Родина - Динамо Брянск |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.05.22 Рязань - Родина |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.05.22 Родина - Салют |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
15.05.22 Авангард К - Родина |
П
3:2
(1:1) |
|
11.05.22 Динамо Вл - Родина |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
06.05.22 Динамо Брянск - Родина |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.22 Родина - Рязань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.06.21 Родина - Ленинградец |
П
1:5
(0:2) |
|
10.06.21 Динамо-2 Мос - Родина |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
04.06.21 Зенит Иркутск - Родина |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
01.06.21 Чита - Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
24.05.21 Родина - Зенит-2 |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
18.05.21 Звезда СПб - Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:1) |
|
11.05.21 ФК Коломна - Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:2) |
|
06.05.21 Знамя Труда - Родина |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
25.05.24 Ленинградец - Торпедо М |
П
2:3
(0:1) |
|
20.05.24 Нефтехимик - Ленинградец |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
16.05.24 Ленинградец - Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
12.05.24 Ленинградец - Химки |
П
1:3
(0:1) |
|
05.05.24 Кубань - Ленинградец |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
28.04.24 Ленинградец - СКА-Хабаровск |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
24.04.24 Акрон - Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
20.04.24 Ленинградец - Сокол |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
27.09.23 КАМАЗ - Ленинградец |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
14.09.22 Динамо СПб - Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:4 |
|
31.08.22 Ленинградец - Электрон |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
22.09.21 Ленинградец - Краснодар |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
25.08.21 Ленинградец - Кубань |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
11.08.21 Звезда СПб - Ленинградец |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
28.07.21 Ленинградец - Динамо СПб |
В
4:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.20 Ленинградец - Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:5 |
|
10.06.23 Муром - Ленинградец |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
04.06.23 Ленинградец - Спартак Кс |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
28.05.23 Торпедо Вл - Ленинградец |
В
0:4
(0:3) |
|
21.05.23 Ленинградец - Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
16.05.23 Текстильщик Ив - Ленинградец |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
10.05.23 Динамо Вологда - Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.05.23 Спартак Кс - Ленинградец |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
29.04.23 Ленинградец - Торпедо Вл |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
14.04.24 Родина - Ленинградец |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
15.06.21 Родина - Ленинградец |
П
1:5
(0:2) |
|
30.07.23 Ленинградец - Родина |
Н
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.08.20 Ленинградец - Родина |
В
5:2
(4:2)
|
|
16.07.19 Ленинградец - Родина |
Н
2:2
(1:1)
|
|