Судья
ЧЕ Квалификация 2023 Судьи | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.11.2023 | Гибралтар - Нидерланды | 0:6 (0:3) | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 17.06.2023 | Фарерские острова - Чехия | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Итого | 3 (1.5) | 0 | 0 | ||||
Лига Конференций УЕФА 2023-2024 Судьи | |||||||
1 | 14.12.2023 | Слован Бр - Олимпия Л | 1:2 (1:1) | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 27.07.2023 | Боде-Глимт - Богемианс 1905 | 3:0 (1:0) | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Итого | 6 (3) | 0 | 1 | ||||
Турция Суперлига 2023-2024 Судьи | |||||||
1 | 05.05.2024 | Галатасарай - Сивасспор | 6:1 (2:0) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 21.04.2024 | Башакшехир - Ризеспор | 2:0 (1:0) | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | 03.04.2024 | Фенербахче - Адана | 4:2 (1:1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | 11.03.2024 | Газиантеп - Бешикташ | 2:0 (1:0) | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | 17.02.2024 | Ризеспор - Фенербахче | 1:3 (1:0) | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | 04.02.2024 | Бешикташ - Трабзонспор | 2:0 (1:0) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 29.01.2024 | Галатасарай - Газиантеп | 2:1 (0:1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | 20.01.2024 | Адана - Анкарагюджю | 1:1 (0:0) | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | 13.01.2024 | Башакшехир - Аланияспор | 3:2 (2:1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | 05.01.2024 | Бешикташ - Касымпаша | 1:3 (1:1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | 24.12.2023 | Фенербахче - Галатасарай | 0:0 (0:0) | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | 10.12.2023 | Газиантеп - Трабзонспор | 1:3 (0:0) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | 26.11.2023 | Фенербахче - Карагумрук | 2:1 (0:1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | 12.11.2023 | Бешикташ - Башакшехир | 1:0 (0:0) | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | 03.11.2023 | Галатасарай - Касымпаша | 2:1 (1:0) | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | 23.10.2023 | Трабзонспор - Аланияспор | 1:0 (0:0) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | 01.10.2023 | Коньяспор - Бешикташ | 0:2 (0:1) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
18 | 23.09.2023 | Антальяспор - Самсунспор | 2:0 (2:0) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | 03.09.2023 | Анкарагюджю - Фенербахче | 0:1 (0:0) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
20 | 20.08.2023 | Газиантеп - Сивасспор | 1:3 (0:2) | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Итого | 87 (4.4) | 2 | 3 | ||||
Лига Чемпионов 2023-2024 Судьи | |||||||
1 | 11.07.2023 | Ченстохова - Флора | 1:0 (0:0) | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Итого | 3 (3) | 0 | 0 | ||||