14.03.20 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
В
3:1
(23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 28:26) |
5 |
08.03.20 Уралочка НТМК - Сахалин |
В
3:2
(25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 15:11) |
6 |
29.02.20 Сахалин - Уралочка НТМК |
В
2:3
(26:24, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 8:15) |
6 |
23.02.20 Уралочка НТМК - Ленинградка |
В
3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:22) |
11 |
15.02.20 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
П
3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:17) |
13 |
09.02.20 Заречье Одинцово - Уралочка НТМК |
В
1:3
(19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 21:25) |
11 |
03.02.20 Уралочка НТМК - Динамо Краснодар |
В
3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:14, 25:23) |
14 |
26.01.20 Протон - Уралочка НТМК |
В
0:3
(22:25, 17:25, 22:25) |
14 |
18.02.20 Марица - Уралочка НТМК |
П
3:2
(25:19, 21:25, 25:17, 22:25, 20:18) |
9 |
06.02.20 Уралочка НТМК - Динамо Москва |
П
0:3
(20:25, 16:25, 23:25) |
16 |
21.01.20 Канн - Уралочка НТМК |
В
2:3
(26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15) |
3 |
19.12.19 Уралочка НТМК - Марица |
В
3:2
(25:17, 18:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:13) |
-1 |
27.11.19 Уралочка НТМК - Канн |
П
2:3
(28:26, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25, 12:15) |
19 |
21.11.19 Динамо Москва - Уралочка НТМК |
П
3:1
(25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:20) |
17 |
26.02.19 ХПК - Уралочка НТМК |
В
2:3
(25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 5:15) |
9 |
20.02.19 Уралочка НТМК - Экзачибаши |
П
2:3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 8:15) |
6 |
14.03.20 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
П
3:1
(23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 28:26) |
5 |
07.03.20 Локомотив Калининград - Динамо Краснодар |
В
3:0
(25:20, 25:23, 25:20) |
12 |
29.02.20 Динамо Краснодар - Локомотив Калининград |
В
1:3
(25:20, 20:25, 14:25, 14:25) |
22 |
23.02.20 Сахалин - Локомотив Калининград |
П
3:1
(25:10, 25:12, 24:26, 25:11) |
40 |
15.02.20 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
В
3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:17) |
13 |
08.02.20 Енисей - Локомотив Калининград |
В
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 17:25) |
13 |
01.02.20 Заречье Одинцово - Локомотив Калининград |
В
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 20:25) |
18 |
26.01.20 Локомотив Калининград - Динамо Краснодар |
В
3:1
(26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21) |
11 |
18.02.20 Вакифбанк - Локомотив Калининград |
П
3:0
(25:22, 25:11, 25:18) |
24 |
04.02.20 Нова КБМ Браник - Локомотив Калининград |
В
0:3
(17:25, 21:25, 18:25) |
19 |
22.01.20 Локомотив Калининград - Скандиччи |
П
2:3
(17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16, 12:15) |
4 |
17.12.19 Локомотив Калининград - Вакифбанк |
П
2:3
(34:32, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26, 10:15) |
7 |
27.11.19 Скандиччи - Локомотив Калининград |
П
3:1
(26:24, 23:25, 26:24, 25:21) |
6 |
20.11.19 Локомотив Калининград - Нова КБМ Браник |
В
3:0
(25:18, 25:14, 25:11) |
32 |
14.03.20 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
В
3:1
(23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 28:26) |
5 |
20.01.19 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
П
0:3
(26:28, 24:26, 20:25) |
9 |
15.04.11 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
В
3:0
(25:21, 25:14, 25:17) |
23 |
12.12.09 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
П
1:3
(28:26, 23:25, 25:27, 21:25) |
6 |
23.03.09 Уралочка НТМК - Локомотив Калининград |
В
3:2
(25:17, 24:26, 21:25, 25:20, 15:11) |
11 |
15.02.20 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
В
3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:17)
|
13 |
08.12.18 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
П
2:3
(17:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:22, 15:17)
|
9 |
07.02.11 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
П
0:3
(19:25, 18:25, 15:25)
|
23 |
20.02.10 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
П
1:3
(23:25, 18:25, 34:32, 22:25)
|
10 |
13.12.08 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
П
0:3
(16:25, 23:25, 21:25)
|
15 |
23.12.07 Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
В
3:2
(25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 16:25, 15:8)
|
|