- 1xСтавка
Англия Премьер-лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Арсенал | Борнмут | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.264 | 6.95 | 11 |
0
|
|
17:00 710495 | Брентфорд | Фулхэм | 0:0 (0:0) 61' | 2.104 | 3.9 | 3.336 |
0
|
|
17:00 710503 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | Ноттингем Форест | 1:2 (1:1) 60' | 4.98 | 4.27 | 1.675 |
9
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 710497 | Бернли | Ньюкасл | 0:4 (0:3) 61' | 3.63 | 4.1 | 1.952 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 710502 | Манчестер С | Вулверхэмптон | — — | 1.12 | 11 | 21 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:30 718813 | Вердер | Боруссия М | 2:2 (1:1) 94' | 2.175 | 3.9 | 3.2 |
0
|
|
16:30 | Боруссия Д | Аугсбург | 5:1 (4:1) | 2.136 | 4.16 | 3.15 |
0
|
|
16:30 718814 | Вольфсбург | Дармштадт | 3:0 (2:0) 94' | 1.325 | 5.95 | 9.5 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:30 718812 | Штуттгарт | Бавария | 2:1 (1:1) 90' | 2.416 | 3.98 | 2.768 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 718806 | Кельн | Фрайбург | — — | 2.416 | 3.72 | 2.905 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Испания Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Реал Сосьедад | Лас Пальмас | 2:0 (2:0) | 1.344 | 5.05 | 11.1 |
0
|
|
17:15 712559 | Реал М | Кадис | 0:0 (0:0) 48' | 1.405 | 4.92 | 9 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 712555 | Жирона | Барселона | — — | 2.81 | 3.84 | 2.44 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
22:00 712556 | Мальорка | Атлетико М | 3.88 | 3.175 | 2.208 |
0
|
||
Италия Серия А | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 721285 | Монца | Лацио | — — | 4.42 | 3.7 | 1.885 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 721287 | Сассуоло | Интер М | 5.85 | 4.86 | 1.536 |
6
|
||
X
|
||||||||
Россия Премьер-лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 710118 | Оренбург | Крылья Советов | 1:1 (1:0) 64' | 2.025 | 3.8 | 3.72 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 710116 | Краснодар | Ахмат | — — | 1.665 | 4.2 | 5.25 |
0
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Гавр | Страсбург | 3:1 (1:0) | 2.625 | 3.3 | 2.925 |
0
|
|
18:00 719643 | Монако | Клермон | 1:0 (1:0) 24' | 1.33 | 6.69 | 7.72 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 719642 | Метц | Ренн | — — | 3.68 | 3.64 | 2.08 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
22:00 719638 | Брест | Нант | — — | 1.71 | 3.88 | 5.4 |
0
|
|
Турция Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Истанбулспор | Адана | 0:1 (0:1) | 3.5 | 4.11 | 1.97 |
0
|
|
19:00 728619 | Самсунспор | Трабзонспор | — — | 2.787 | 3.575 | 2.581 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 728617 | Кайсерспор | Карагумрук | — — | 2.652 | 3.595 | 2.698 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Чехия Первая Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Пардубице | Злин | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.03 | 3.52 | 3.475 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Ч. Будейовице | Богемианс 1905 | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.17 | 3.62 | 3.05 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Яблонец | Карвина | 3:2 (1:1) | 1.972 | 3.38 | 3.81 |
0
|
|
19:00 756302 | Славия Пр | Баник | — — | 1.22 | 6.65 | 10.5 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Украина Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Александрия | Рух Львов | 2:2 (1:1) | 3.1 | 2.8 | 2.8 |
0
|
|
15:30 | Оболонь | ЛНЗ Черкассы | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.9 | 3 | 2.8 |
0
|
|
18:00 724936 | Металлист-1925 | Ворскла | 0:0 (0:0) 21' | 3.82 | 3.3 | 2.13 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Шотландия Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 755930 | Росс Каунти | Хиберниан | 1:1 (1:1) 63' | 3.16 | 3.26 | 2.42 |
0
|
|
17:00 755928 | Абердин | Сент-Джонстон | 0:0 (0:0) 65' | 1.76 | 3.56 | 5.35 |
0
|
|
17:00 755940 | Селтик | Хартс | 2:0 (2:0) 63' | 1.245 | 6.63 | 12.2 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 755929 | Мотеруэлл | Ливингстон | 2:0 (2:0) 64' | 1.72 | 4.05 | 4.81 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 755941 | ФК Данди | Сент-Миррен | 0:2 (0:1) 63' | 2.765 | 3.07 | 2.864 |
0
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | ЛКС Лодзь | Шленск1 | 1:2 (0:0) | 3.405 | 3.6 | 2.055 |
0
|
|
18:30 715773 | Заглембе Л | Ченстохова | — — | 4.07 | 3.64 | 1.84 |
0
|
|
21:00 715771 | Сталь Мелец | Ягеллония | — — | 4.445 | 3.94 | 1.71 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Россия Первая Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
07:00 | СКА-Хабаровск | КАМАЗ | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.68 | 3.55 | 5.32 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Химки | Сокол | 5:4 (2:1) | 1.45 | 4.25 | 7.2 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Черноморец Н | Торпедо М | 1:2 (0:2) | 2.3 | 3.18 | 3.185 |
0
|
|
17:00 736911 | Алания | Шинник | 1:0 (1:0) 66' | 2.02 | 3.74 | 4.36 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:30 736916 | Нефтехимик | Енисей | 0:0 (0:0) 45' | 2.18 | 3.34 | 3.26 |
0
|
|
19:00 736913 | Динамо Мх | Волгарь-Газ. | — — | 1.78 | 3.38 | 4.85 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 736917 | Родина | Арсенал Тула | — — | 2.46 | 3.18 | 2.91 |
0
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:15 753277 | Мехелен | Гент | — — | 3.42 | 4.17 | 1.941 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 753303 | Серкль Брюгге | Генк | — — | 2.509 | 3.745 | 2.62 |
0
|
|
17:00 753257 | Моленбек | Шарлеруа | 0:3 (0:3) 55' | 2.592 | 3.32 | 2.904 |
0
|
|
Бразилия Серия А | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 754374 | Флуминенсе | Атлетико Мин. | — — | 3.325 | 3.32 | 2.22 |
0
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:30 725523 | Рио Аве | Гимараенш | 1:0 (1:0) HT | 3.13 | 3.14 | 2.41 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:30 725518 | Боавишта | Жил Висенте | 1:1 (1:1) HT | 2.67 | 3.16 | 2.75 |
0
|
|
20:00 725525 | Спортинг Л | Портимоненсе | — — | 1.07 | 12.5 | 27 |
8
|
|
X
|
||||||||
22:30 725520 | Чавеш | Порту | — — | 9.6 | 5.8 | 1.29 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Румыния Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:30 | Ботосани | Волюнтари | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.127 | 3.345 | 3.2 |
0
|
|
20:00 750047 | Университатя Клуж | Динамо Бх | — — | 2.78 | 2.9 | 2.74 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Фюрт | Айнтрахт Бр1 | 3:3 (1:2) | 2.43 | 3.66 | 2.7 |
0
|
|
14:00 719125 | Оснабрюк | Шальке 04 | Отложен | 3.905 | 4.1 | 1.82 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Ганза | Карлсруэ | 1:2 (1:0) | 3.01 | 3.68 | 2.23 |
0
|
|
21:30 719124 | Кайзерслаутерн | Магдебург | — — | 1.88 | 4.05 | 3.68 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Казахстан Премьер Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 | Кызылжар | Туран | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.856 | 3.365 | 4.385 |
0
|
|
12:00 | Женис1 | Елимай | 1:2 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
14:30 | Тобол К | Жетысу | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.509 | 3.955 | 6.73 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Кайрат | Атырау1 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.885 | 3.4 | 4.175 |
0
|
|
17:00 746994 | Актобе | ФК Астана | 0:1 (0:1) 62' | 2.843 | 3.28 | 2.455 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Англия Чемпион-лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:30 | Ковентри | КПР | 1:2 (0:2) | 2.07 | 3.82 | 3.26 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Плимут | Халл | 1:0 (1:0) | 4.085 | 4.2 | 1.76 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Вест Бромвич | Престон | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.42 | 4.4 | 8.4 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Лестер | Блэкберн | 0:2 (0:0) | 1.58 | 4.55 | 5.05 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Сандерленд | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 0:2 (0:2) | 2.59 | 3.4 | 2.67 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Ипсвич | Хаддерсфилд | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.24 | 6.45 | 11 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Ротерхэм | Кардифф | 5:2 (2:1) | 3.36 | 3.4 | 2.17 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Бирмингем | Норвич | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.36 | 3.68 | 2.804 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Мидлсбро | Уотфорд | 3:1 (1:0) | 1.76 | 4.15 | 4.14 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Суонси1 | Миллуол1 | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.02 | 3.6 | 3.6 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Лидс | Саутгемптон | 1:2 (1:2) | 1.71 | 4.3 | 4.265 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Сток | Бристоль Сити | 4:0 (3:0) | 2.14 | 3.64 | 3.22 |
0
|
|
Испания Сегунда | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Мирандес1 | Вальядолид | 0:1 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
17:15 717171 | Уэска | Овьедо | 0:1 (0:0) 52' | 2.92 | 2.91 | 2.71 |
0
|
|
19:30 717173 | Расинг | Эльче | — — | 2.58 | 3.42 | 2.67 |
0
|
|
22:00 717170 | Картахена | Алькоркон | — — | 2.17 | 2.9 | 4.08 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Франция Лига 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Осер | ФК Париж | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.9 | 3.82 | 3.805 |
0
|
|
20:00 720021 | Генгам | Сент-Этьен | — — | 2.935 | 3.35 | 2.43 |
0
|
|
Австралия A-League | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:45 | Сидней | Макартур1 | 4:0 (1:0) | 1.49 | 4.8 | 5.8 |
0
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 750105 | Альтах | Вольфсберг | 0:1 (0:1) 23' | 2.12 | 3.285 | 3.84 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
18:00 750106 | Линц | Тироль | 0:0 (0:0) 24' | 2.168 | 3.225 | 3.78 |
0
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:30 | Нафтан | Гомель | 0:2 (0:2) | 3.135 | 3.48 | 2.24 |
0
|
|
16:30 749809 | Слуцк | Славия М | — — | 5.15 | 3.78 | 1.686 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
18:30 749803 | Арсенал Дз | Динамо Брест | — — | 3.345 | 3.36 | 2.2 |
0
|
|
Бразилия Серия B | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:00 | Пайсанду1 | Аваи | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.01 | 3.04 | 4.12 |
0
|
|
03:30 | Куритиба | Спорт Ресифе | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.29 | 3.18 | 3.185 |
0
|
|
23:00 755099 | Шапекоенсе | Америка МГ | — — | 2.875 | 3.08 | 2.52 |
0
|
|
Исландия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 754220 | Хафнарфьордур | Вестри | 2:2 (1:2) 61' | 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.23 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Китай Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:35 | Циндао | Шаньдун Тайшань | 0:0 (0:0) | 7.85 | 5.81 | 1.337 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Хэнань Цзянье | Тяньцзинь Тайгер | 1:2 (1:0) | 2.03 | 3.464 | 3.464 |
0
|
|
Норвегия Eliteserien | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 751631 | Бранн | Русенборг | — — | 1.501 | 4.58 | 6.14 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 712922 | Славен Белупо | Горица | 0:0 (0:0) 23' | 2.01 | 3.4 | 3.65 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 712919 | Осиек | Локомотив З | — — | 1.94 | 3.58 | 3.705 |
0
|
|
Чили Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:00 | Кокимбо | Хуачипато | 3:1 (2:0) | 2.08 | 3.37 | 3.57 |
0
|
|
22:00 744357 | Кобресал | Коло Коло | — — | 3.925 | 3.7 | 1.85 |
0
|
|
Швейцария Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 756310 | Серветт | Винтертур | — — | 1.57 | 4.5 | 5.2 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 756309 | Грассхопперс | Стад Уши | — — | 1.67 | 4.05 | 4.865 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 756311 | Лугано | Сент-Галлен | — — | 2.24 | 3.92 | 2.851 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Швеция Allsvenskan | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Кальмар | Хальмстад | 5:2 (1:2) | 2.125 | 3.44 | 3.64 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Мяльбю | Броммапойкарна | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.33 | 3.5 | 2.963 |
0
|
|
18:30 750681 | Сириус | Хаккен | — — | 2.3 | 3.72 | 2.872 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Южная Kорея K-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
08:30 | ФК Сеул | Ульсан | 0:1 (0:0) | 3.42 | 3.44 | 2.13 |
0
|
|
10:30 | Похан | Чжонбук | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.46 | 3.2 | 3.01 |
0
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Эргебирге | Арминия | 1:0 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Ульм | Виктория Кельн | 2:0 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Мюнхен 1860 | Боруссия Д-люб. | 1:2 (1:1) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Динамо Дрезден | Верль | 0:1 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Фрайбург-люб. | Ян Регенсбург | 3:1 (1:0) |
0
|
||||
17:30 723561 | Сандхаузен | Эссен | 0:0 (0:0) HT |
2
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
Франция 3-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 727909 | Руан | Ньор | — — | 2.904 | 3.205 | 2.352 |
0
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:30 | Хорн | Брегенц | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.882 | 3.645 | 3.63 |
0
|
|
Англия Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 756270 | Оксфорд | Питерборо | — — | 2.32 | 3.74 | 2.832 |
0
|
|
Израиль Лига-АЛ | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 753102 | Хапоэль Хф | Хапоэль Б.Ш. | 2:0 (2:0) 22' | 3.61 | 3.41 | 2.005 |
0
|
|
20:00 753103 | Маккаби Бней Райна | Маккаби Х. | — — | 5.67 | 4.135 | 1.508 |
0
|
|
17:00 753078 | Маккаби Нетания | Хапоэль Т.А. | 0:1 (0:1) 62' | 2.225 | 3.44 | 3.035 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 753077 | Хапоэль П.Т. | Хапоэль И | — — | 3.16 | 3.035 | 2.296 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Уругвай Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:00 | Насьональ М. | Расинг Клуб М.1 | 4:2 (2:1) | 1.656 | 3.88 | 5.07 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Бостон Ривер | Мирамар | 3:1 (0:1) | 2.184 | 3.33 | 3.33 |
0
|
|
21:00 756009 | Уондерерс М | Прогресо | — — | 3.09 | 3.265 | 2.272 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австралия NPL Northern NSW | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
07:30 745344 | Мэйтланд | Чарльстаун Азз. | Отложен | 3.07 | 3.635 | 2.081 |
0
|
|
07:30 745345 | Нью Лэмбтон | Лэмбтон Джаффас | Отложен | 15.5 | 8.15 | 1.103 |
0
|
|
09:30 | Кукс Хилл | Эджуорт Иглз | 0:2 (0:2) | 2.96 | 3.675 | 2.121 |
0
|
|
09:30 745347 | Ньюкасл Ол. | Адамстаун Роузбад | Отложен | 1.354 | 5 | 7 |
0
|
|
10:30 | Валентайн | Бродмидоу | 2:4 (1:2) | 4.715 | 4.34 | 1.565 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ АСТ | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
08:00 | Канберра Ол. | Таггеранонг | 1:2 (1:0) | 1.368 | 5.92 | 5.92 |
0
|
|
10:45 | Монаро Пантерс | Кума | 3:1 (1:1) | 2.122 | 3.72 | 2.932 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Виктория | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
06:00 | Грин Гулли | Сент Олбанс | 4:0 (2:0) |
0
|
||||
09:00 | Саут Мельбурн | Эйвондейл | 1:3 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
10:00 | Гейдельберг Юн. | Мэннингем | 5:0 (3:0) |
0
|
||||
10:00 | Порт Мельбурн | Данденонг Сити | 3:1 (1:0) |
0
|
||||
Австралия НПЛ Зап. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
10:00 | Инглвуд Юн. | Армадейл | 1:4 (1:3) | 4.205 | 4.155 | 1.658 |
0
|
|
10:00 | Флореат Афена | Балькатта | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.875 | 3.95 | 3.54 |
0
|
|
10:00 | Вестерн Найтс | Бэйсуотер Сити | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.45 | 3.87 | 2.48 |
0
|
|
10:00 | Ол. Кингсвей | Перт СК | 5:0 (1:0) | 1.86 | 3.92 | 3.61 |
0
|
|
10:00 | Фремантл Сити | Перт Глори U21 | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.15 | 3.98 | 2.83 |
0
|
|
10:00 | Стирлинг Мак. | Перт РедСтар | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.495 | 3.74 | 2.495 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Тасмания | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
07:00 | Саут Хобарт | Риверсайд Ол | 5:1 (0:1) | 1.042 | 11.4 | 21 |
0
|
|
07:30 | Кларенс | Гленорки | 1:2 (0:2) | 13.8 | 8.25 | 1.111 |
0
|
|
09:30 | Кингборо Лайонс | Девонпорт | 0:0 (0:0) | 3.09 | 3.96 | 1.98 |
0
|
|
09:30 | Лонсестон Юн. | Лонсестон | 0:6 (0:3) | 43 | 11.4 | 1.017 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
08:30 | Пара | Аделаида Олимпикс | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.345 | 3.72 | 2.59 |
0
|
|
08:30 | Модбери Джетс | ФК Београд | 2:1 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
10:30 | МетроСтарс | Саут Аделаида | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.08 | 9.1 | 17.5 |
0
|
|
10:30 | Аделаида U21 | Аделаида Кометс | 1:1 (1:0) | 2.889 | 3.755 | 2.132 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Кройдон Кингс | Аделаида Сити | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.656 | 3.75 | 2.344 |
0
|
|
Азербайджан Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:30 | Кяпаз | Сумгаит | 1:1 (0:0) | 3.735 | 3.425 | 1.917 |
0
|
|
18:30 729289 | Карабах | Нефтчи | — — | 1.562 | 4.255 | 4.855 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Албания Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 737165 | Теута | Эгнатия | — — | 3.675 | 3.48 | 1.915 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 737163 | Лачи | Тирана | 1:0 (0:0) 66' | 3.63 | 3.21 | 2.075 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 737166 | Влажния | Динамо Тир. | — — | 1.835 | 3.42 | 4.095 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 737164 | Партизани | Скендербеу | 0:0 (0:0) 64' | 1.625 | 4.4 | 4.4 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 737162 | Эржени | Кукеси | — — | 2.105 | 3.23 | 3.37 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Алжир Первый Дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 739140 | Хеншела | Белуиздад | 0:0 (0:0) 23' | 3.27 | 3.03 | 2.244 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Англия Женская Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Эвертон (Ж) | Тоттенхэм (Ж) | 2:2 (2:1) | 3.375 | 3.68 | 1.992 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Брайтон (Ж) | Астон Вилла (Ж) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3.115 | 4.1 | 2.256 |
0
|
|
Англия Конференция Север | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:30 756329 | Брэкли | Бостон Юн | 1:1 (1:1) HT | 1.975 | 3.27 | 3.71 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Рединг U21 | Мидлсбро U21 | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.724 | 4.31 | 3.715 |
0
|
|
Аргентина Примера Насьональ | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:10 | Колон | Альмагро | 3:0 (0:0) | 1.37 | 4.25 | 8.8 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Эст. Рио Куарто | Браун Адроге | 2:1 (0:1) | 1.55 | 3.355 | 7.9 |
0
|
|
19:30 742161 | Деф. Унидос | Сан-Тельмо | — — | 2.85 | 2.85 | 2.62 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 742156 | Атл. Атланта | Чако | — — | 1.9 | 3.08 | 4.415 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 742155 | Арсенал С | Агропекуарио | — — | 2.45 | 2.92 | 3.05 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 742170 | Сан-Мигель | КА Гермес | — — | 1.92 | 3 | 4.47 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 742165 | Химнасия Мендоса | Деп. Майпу | — — | 2.04 | 3.15 | 4.07 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 742162 | Деп. Мадрин | Атл. Рафаэла | — — | 1.95 | 3.02 | 4.27 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 742154 | Альмиранте Браун | Деф. Белграно | — — | 3.29 | 2.94 | 2.3 |
0
|
|
21:30 742157 | КА Эстудиантес | Патронато | — — |
0
|
||||
22:00 742158 | Атл. Митре | Деп. Морон | — — | 2.11 | 2.91 | 3.83 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
22:00 742168 | Сан Мартин СХ | Гильермо Браун | — — | 1.59 | 3.52 | 6.05 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
23:35 742153 | Альдосиви | Темперлей | — — | 2.14 | 2.96 | 3.665 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Армения Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Ноа | Алашкерт | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.622 | 3.63 | 5.28 |
0
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:30 | Звезда Бр | Игман Коньич | 2:2 (2:1) | 3.03 | 3.51 | 2.144 |
0
|
|
17:00 750362 | Слога Добож | Сараево | 0:0 (0:0) 67' | 4.63 | 3.63 | 1.696 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 750361 | Борац Баня Лука | ГОШК Габела | — — | 1.129 | 6.75 | 16.5 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Венгрия NBI Liga | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Мезекевешди | Залаэгерсег | 1:2 (1:0) | 3.6 | 3.75 | 1.905 |
0
|
|
16:30 713986 | Пушкаш | Кишварда | 4:2 (2:1) 95' | 1.73 | 3.68 | 4.395 |
0
|
|
20:15 713987 | Уйпешт | Дьошдьер | — — | 2.47 | 3.48 | 2.55 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Вьетнам V-League | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Сонглам Нгеан | ТТ Ханой | 1:1 (1:1) | 3.835 | 3.55 | 1.856 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Тханьхоа | Бин Дин | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.079 | 3.425 | 3.24 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Биньзыонг | Санна Кханьхоа | 3:1 (2:1) | 1.633 | 3.6 | 5.23 |
0
|
|
15:15 | Хайфонг | Хошимин | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.753 | 3.585 | 4.315 |
0
|
|
15:15 | Конг Ан | Нам Дин | 2:3 (1:2) | 2.038 | 3.55 | 3.235 |
0
|
|
Вьетнам V-League 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 | Донгтхап | Донгтам Лонган | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.657 | 3.445 | 5.33 |
0
|
|
Германия Женская Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Байер (Ж) | Бавария (Ж) | 1:2 (0:2) | 12.4 | 6.11 | 1.177 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Хоффенхайм (Ж) | Айнтрахт Фр (Ж) | 1:3 (0:2) | 2.681 | 3.705 | 2.282 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Ансбах | Аубштадт | 4:1 (2:0) | 2.939 | 3.57 | 2.17 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Фюрт-люб. | Аугсбург-люб. | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.241 | 3.63 | 2.783 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Бамберг | Мемминген | 2:3 (0:2) | 2.735 | 3.48 | 2.335 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Нюрнберг-люб. | Швейнфюрт | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.471 | 4.46 | 5.64 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Бургхаузен | Вильзинг | 1:2 (1:2) | 2.353 | 3.495 | 2.701 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Вегберг | Липпштадт | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.919 | 3.6 | 2.17 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Дюрен | Бохольт | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.979 | 3.805 | 3.195 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Виденбрюк | Аахен | 0:4 (0:2) | 2.752 | 3.415 | 2.353 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Кельн-люб. | Оберхаузен | 1:2 (0:2) | 3.415 | 3.83 | 1.896 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Боруссия М-люб. | Фортуна Кельн | 2:1 (1:0) | 2.733 | 3.61 | 2.282 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Вупперталер | Рот Вайсс Ален | 2:1 (0:0) | 1.369 | 5.02 | 6.59 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Шальке-люб. | Фортуна Дюс-люб. | 2:2 (2:1) | 1.631 | 4.15 | 4.395 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Север | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Феникс Любек | Дрохтерзен | 0:2 (0:0) | 1.785 | 3.87 | 3.805 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Ганновер-люб. | Джеддело | 4:0 (1:0) | 1.275 | 6.76 | 7.28 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Вейче | Шпелле-Венхаус | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.168 | 6.62 | 11.6 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Хавелсе | Нордерштедт | 1:2 (0:2) | 2.253 | 3.59 | 2.787 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Аймсбюттель | ВФБ Ольденбург | 1:2 (0:0) | 7.85 | 5.27 | 1.308 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Килия | Тевтония | 0:2 (0:0) | 5.58 | 4.61 | 1.46 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Йена | Альтглинике | 2:2 (1:0) | 2.535 | 3.935 | 2.312 |
0
|
|
17:00 723863 | Динамо Берлин | Энерги | 0:0 (0:0) HT | 3.32 | 3.61 | 1.988 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Юго-Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Оффенбах | Гессен Кассель | 1:2 (1:2) | 1.693 | 3.95 | 4.205 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Балингер | Хоффенхайм-люб. | 3:3 (1:0) | 6.01 | 4.255 | 1.47 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Шотт Майнц | Фульда Ленерц | 3:1 (2:0) | 3.48 | 3.75 | 1.896 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Фрайберг | Штайнбах | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.967 | 3.585 | 3.4 |
0
|
|
15:00 | ТуС Кобленц | Балинген | 2:5 (0:3) | 2.847 | 3.6 | 2.211 |
0
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Скиве | Амагер | 2:1 (1:0) | 2.08 | 3.74 | 3.115 |
0
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Фарко | Исмаили | 0:2 (0:1) | 2.872 | 2.516 | 2.945 |
0
|
|
19:00 754971 | Аль Ахли Каир | Эль-Гуна | — — | 1.219 | 6.03 | 10.5 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 754972 | Эль-Даклиех | Керамика | — — | 5.73 | 3.73 | 1.566 |
10
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Индия Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 756321 | Мохун Баган | Мумбаи | 1:1 (1:0) 63' | 2.49 | 3.384 | 2.688 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Исландия 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 756118 | Далвик | Вестманнаэйяр | — — |
0
|
||||
Испания Primera RFEF | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 733958 | Санлукуэно | Алькояно | 1:0 (1:0) 65' | 1.704 | 3.405 | 4.97 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 733957 | Мурсия | Кастельон | 1:3 (0:2) 62' | 3.22 | 3.05 | 2.255 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
18:00 733575 | Реал Сосьедад Б | Сельта Б | 0:0 (0:0) 22' | 2.946 | 3.31 | 2.274 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 733571 | Барселона Б | Таразона | — — | 1.546 | 3.77 | 5.92 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 733579 | Теруэль | Унионсистас | — — | 2.155 | 2.944 | 3.6 |
0
|
|
19:00 733578 | Сестао Ривер | Депортиво | — — | 4.245 | 3.39 | 1.815 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 733574 | Реал Унион | Культураль Леонеса | — — | 2.61 | 3.16 | 2.62 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 733577 | СД Логроньес | Фуэнлабрада | — — | 4.59 | 3.33 | 1.775 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Испания Примера Женщины | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Атлетико Мадрид (Ж) | Тенерифе (Ж) | 1:0 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
17:00 735212 | Валенсия (Ж) | Эйбар (Ж) | 0:1 (0:0) 66' | 1.968 | 3.43 | 3.55 |
0
|
|
19:00 735205 | Атлетик Бильбао (Ж) | Вильярреал (Ж) | — — | 1.48 | 4.205 | 5.96 |
0
|
|
21:30 735208 | Гранада (Ж) | Барселона (Ж) | — — | 26 | 15 | 1.01 |
13
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Китай 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
10:00 | Яньбянь | Хэйлунцзян | 3:2 (1:1) | 1.592 | 3.74 | 5.72 |
0
|
|
10:30 | Далянь Йингбо | Гуанчжоу ФК | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.475 | 3.895 | 6.83 |
0
|
|
10:30 | Фошань | Вукси Вучжоу | 2:0 (1:0) | 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.8 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Чунцин Тонг | Сучжоу Донгву | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.562 | 3.67 | 5.94 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Циндао Ред Лайонс | Юннань | 2:3 (1:2) | 6.89 | 3.975 | 1.461 |
0
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 740444 | Гресиа | Гуанакасте | Отложен | 3.145 | 3.09 | 2.274 |
0
|
|
Норвегия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 751877 | Старт | Ранхейм | 0:0 (0:0) 67' | 2.286 | 3.465 | 2.814 |
0
|
|
17:00 751875 | Санднес Ульф | Мосс | 2:1 (1:0) 68' | 2.394 | 3.7 | 2.543 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751873 | Мьондален | Олесунд | 1:0 (1:0) 62' | 2.187 | 3.645 | 2.861 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751878 | Валеренга | Брюн | 1:0 (0:0) 67' | 1.664 | 3.79 | 4.62 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751871 | Эгерсунд | Люн | 0:1 (0:1) 63' | 2.038 | 3.64 | 3.165 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751876 | Стабек | Конгсвингер | 5:0 (3:0) 66' | 2.859 | 3.76 | 2.148 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751874 | Рауфос | Осане | 1:0 (1:0) 65' | 1.891 | 3.66 | 3.58 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751872 | Левангер | Сондаль | 0:0 (0:0) 65' | 1.872 | 3.74 | 3.57 |
0
|
|
Парагвай Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:30 | Амельяно | Гуарани Асунсион | 0:3 (0:0) | 3.69 | 3.26 | 1.986 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Насиональ Асунсьон | Спортиво Лукеньо | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.697 | 3.225 | 2.496 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Либертад | Серро Портеньо | 1:3 (0:1) | 2.559 | 3 | 2.8 |
0
|
|
Перу Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:00 | Сиенсиано | Сезар Валльехо | 1:1 (1:1) | 1.616 | 4 | 5 |
0
|
|
04:30 | Альянца Лима | Кахамарка | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.17 | 6.06 | 13.6 |
0
|
|
21:00 749640 | Лос Чанкас | Куско | — — | 2.065 | 3.34 | 3.36 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
23:30 749638 | Комерсиантес Унидос | Комерцио | — — | 2.177 | 3.225 | 3.205 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
23:30 749636 | Карлос Мануччи | Деп. Гаркиласо | — — | 2.347 | 3.36 | 2.797 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Польша 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Р. Жешув | Медзь1 | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.704 | 3.296 | 2.525 |
0
|
|
18:30 716072 | Гданьск | Тыхы | — — | 1.786 | 3.57 | 4.145 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 716071 | Катовице | Сталь Жешув | — — | 1.682 | 3.69 | 4.63 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Польша Дивизион 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Стежица | Висла Пулавы | 1:3 (0:2) | 2.06 | 3.5 | 3.225 |
0
|
|
14:30 | Лех 2 | Калиш | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.861 | 3.43 | 2.273 |
0
|
|
18:00 728200 | Олимпия Эльблонг | Хутник Кр | 0:0 (0:0) 23' | 2.557 | 3.17 | 2.669 |
0
|
|
18:30 728199 | Олимпия Грудзядж | Сталь СВ | — — | 2.15 | 3.06 | 3.45 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Португалия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Фейренсе | Лейрия | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.35 | 3.34 | 3 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Академика Визеу | Лейкшоеш | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.7 | 2.965 | 2.856 |
0
|
|
17:30 725828 | Оливейренсе | Тондела | 2:1 (2:1) HT | 2.188 | 3.21 | 3.195 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Россия Вторая Лига Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Звезда СПб | Торпедо Вл | 1:3 (0:2) |
0
|
||||
Россия Вторая Лига Центр | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 754026 | Тамбов | СКА-Энергия-2 | — — |
1
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
Россия Вторая Лига Юг | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
09:00 | Севастополь | Динамо Ст | 2:1 (2:1) |
0
|
||||
15:00 753357 | Динамо Ст | Алания-2 | — — | 2.282 | 3.405 | 2.86 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 753361 | Кубань Холдинг | Рубин Ялта | — — | 3.225 | 3.22 | 2.169 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 753359 | Победа | Ангушт | — — |
0
|
||||
16:00 753362 | Спартак Нч | Легион-Динамо Мх | — — |
3
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
17:00 753358 | Севастополь | Дружба | 0:0 (0:0) 68' | 1.657 | 3.465 | 5.28 |
14
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 753360 | Ростов-2 | Форте | 1:2 (1:1) 63' |
0
|
||||
19:00 753355 | Астрахань | Каменск-Шахт. | — — | 1.47 | 4.105 | 6.34 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Россия Премьер-Лига Женщины | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 | Звезда Пермь (Ж) | Краснодар (Ж) | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.986 | 3.49 | 3.43 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Локомотив (Ж) | Енисей (Ж) | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.223 | 5.23 | 11.8 |
0
|
|
17:00 750183 | Зенит СПб (Ж) | Кр. Советов (Ж) | 1:0 (0:0) 63' | 1.021 | 12.5 | 29 |
12
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 750179 | Динамо М (Ж) | Чертаново (Ж) | — — | 1.427 | 4.32 | 6.71 |
8
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Россия ФНЛ 2 Дивизион A | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:30 | Спартак Кс | Калуга | 5:2 (2:2) |
0
|
||||
16:00 | Авангард К | Волга Ул | 1:0 (1:0) |
0
|
||||
16:00 750524 | Машук-КМВ | Текстильщик Ив | — — |
2
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
17:00 750522 | Химик Дз | Торпедо Миасс | — — |
3
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
19:00 750521 | Иртыш | Динамо Брянск | — — |
7
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
США USL | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
23:00 749184 | Мемфис | Тампа-Бэй | — — | 2.728 | 3.49 | 2.337 |
0
|
|
Словакия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:30 748798 | Спартак Тр | Ружомберок | 1:0 (1:0) 93' | 1.488 | 3.86 | 6.65 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 748797 | Слован Бр | Жилина | — — | 1.624 | 4.23 | 4.365 |
0
|
|
19:00 748770 | Тренчин | Земплин | — — | 1.566 | 4.135 | 4.98 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 748771 | Злате Моравце | Скалица | — — | 2.895 | 3.27 | 2.325 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Словения 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Алюминий | Браво | 1:1 (0:1) | 3.335 | 3.75 | 1.99 |
0
|
|
18:30 718258 | Копер | Домжале | — — | 1.865 | 3.55 | 3.8 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:15 718259 | Марибор | Публикум | — — | 1.696 | 3.85 | 4.315 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Таиланд Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Накхонпатхом | Бурирам | 0:2 (0:0) | 7.33 | 4.97 | 1.368 |
0
|
|
14:30 | БЕК Теро Сасана | Чианграй | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.704 | 3.38 | 2.407 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Ратчабури | Патум Юн. | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.168 | 3.51 | 3.096 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Муантонг Юнайтед | Сухотай | 5:0 (2:0) | 1.864 | 4.15 | 3.42 |
0
|
|
Тунис Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 755495 | Слимане | Бен Гердан | 0:1 (0:0) 50' | 3.01 | 2.81 | 2.45 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 755496 | Татавин | Митлави | 0:0 (0:0) 61' | 1.929 | 3.08 | 3.95 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 755493 | Бизертен | Олимпик Бежа | 1:0 (1:0) 60' | 2.36 | 2.72 | 3.285 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 755508 | Этуаль Сахель | Монастир | 0:0 (0:0) 60' | 2.49 | 2.59 | 3.335 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Турция 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 728942 | Эюспор | Гезтепе | — — | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.62 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Турция Лига 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Букаспор | Диярбакирспор | 3:1 (0:0) | 1.392 | 4.305 | 7.65 |
0
|
|
15:00 734665 | Эрзинчан | Фетхиеспор | — — | 1.024 | 11.3 | 35 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
15:00 | Искендерун Демир | Дузчеспор | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.135 | 6.9 | 14.9 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Демирспор | Идман Юрду | 5:2 (1:2) | 2.601 | 3.11 | 2.663 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Кирсехирспор | Трабзон | 4:5 (2:4) | 4.9 | 5.16 | 1.49 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Деринче | Денизлиспор | 2:1 (1:1) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Ушакспор | Сарийер | 0:5 (0:3) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Адияманспор | Афионспор | 4:1 (2:0) | 5.43 | 4.105 | 1.53 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Бурсаспор | Ванспор | 0:0 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
15:00 734666 | Амедспор | Менемен | — — | 1.784 | 3.65 | 4.05 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
15:00 | Испартаспор | Игдир | 0:6 (0:4) | 5.77 | 4.19 | 1.52 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Бейоглу | Караджабей | 3:1 (2:1) | 4.56 | 3.79 | 1.672 |
0
|
|
15:00 734331 | Серик | Эрокспор | — — | 13.6 | 6.54 | 1.154 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Этимесгут | Инеголспор | 1:1 (1:1) | 1.561 | 3.8 | 5.62 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Алтынорду | Османлыспор | 3:3 (2:2) | 1.814 | 3.625 | 3.93 |
0
|
|
15:00 734329 | Киркларелиспор | Зонгулдакспор | — — | 5.59 | 4.155 | 1.511 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
15:00 | Арнавуткой | Кастамонуспор | 2:2 (1:1) |
0
|
||||
15:00 | Караман | Сомаспор | 1:4 (0:4) | 1.65 | 3.86 | 4.89 |
0
|
|
Узбекистан Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:30 747390 | Андижан | Согдиана | 0:1 (0:0) 88' | 2.21 | 3.21 | 3.15 |
0
|
|
Украина Первая Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:00 752368 | ФК Чернигов | Буковина | — — | 4.845 | 4.015 | 1.597 |
0
|
|
12:30 | Диназ | Нива Терн | 2:0 (1:0) | 2.522 | 3.29 | 3.015 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Дунаевцы | ФК Полтава | 3:2 (3:2) | 2.081 | 3.295 | 3.36 |
0
|
|
13:30 | Горняк Спорт | Хуст | 0:2 (0:1) | 2.461 | 3.24 | 2.729 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Нива Бузово | Ингулец | 0:3 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
14:30 | Прикарпатье | ФК Мариуполь | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.65 |
0
|
|
Фарерские острова Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 749012 | Тофтир | Рунавик | 1:0 (1:0) 67' | 5.35 | 4.34 | 1.506 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 749010 | Стреймур | Викингур | — — | 19.5 | 8.05 | 1.088 |
8
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 749011 | Клаксвик | Вестур Сорвагур | — — | 1.267 | 5.63 | 8.7 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Финляндия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 | Яро | СаИпа | 2:1 (1:0) |
0
|
||||
16:00 | ЙИППО | СИК Академия | 0:0 (0:0) |
0
|
||||
16:00 | Турку ПС1 | КаПа | 2:1 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
Финляндия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Ильвес | Оулу | 3:2 (1:1) | 1.7 | 4 | 4.33 |
0
|
|
17:00 752118 | ХИК | ЕИФ | 0:0 (0:0) 65' | 1.187 | 7.2 | 14 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 752119 | СИК | КуПС | — — | 2.83 | 3.42 | 2.45 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Черногория Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 714702 | Арсенал Тиват | Будучность | 0:0 (0:0) 24' | 7.5 | 4.27 | 1.401 |
0
|
|
19:00 714706 | Сутьеска | Петровац | — — | 1.683 | 3.545 | 4.88 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 714704 | Езеро | Младость ДГ | — — | 1.791 | 3.98 | 3.68 |
0
|
|
20:00 714705 | Рудар П | Дечич | 0:2 (0:2) 22' | 7.35 | 3.58 | 1.502 |
0
|
|
20:00 714703 | Единство | Морнар | 2:1 (2:1) 22' | 2.987 | 3.06 | 2.383 |
0
|
|
Чехия Второй дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
15:00 | Дукла Пр | Влашим | 5:1 (5:1) | 1.52 | 4.05 | 6.08 |
0
|
|
18:00 714443 | Лисен | Простежов | 0:0 (0:0) 22' | 2.139 | 3.325 | 3.195 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
18:00 714442 | Кромержиж | Спарта Пр Б | 0:0 (0:0) 22' | 2.232 | 3.465 | 2.901 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Чили Примера Б | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 746074 | Магальянес | Барнечеа | — — | 2.015 | 3.47 | 3.37 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 746075 | Темуко | Санта-Круз | — — | 2.264 | 3.33 | 2.947 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
22:00 746079 | С.Морнинг | Сантьяго Уондер. | — — | 2.578 | 3.23 | 2.608 |
0
|
|
Чили Сегунда | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
02:00 | Артуро Фернандес | Хен. Веласкес | 1:1 (0:0) | 3.385 | 3.165 | 2.128 |
0
|
|
22:00 748059 | Осорно | Линарес Унидо | — — | 1.968 | 3.285 | 3.72 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Швеция 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:30 | Питео | Юн. Нордик | 1:5 (0:2) | 4.04 | 3.83 | 1.746 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Карлстад | Фриска В | 0:1 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
14:00 | Йончепинг | Торсланда | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.496 | 4.235 | 5.65 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Умеа | ФБК Карлстад | 2:1 (1:1) | 1.505 | 4.535 | 5.09 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Росенгард | Твакерс | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.905 | 3.61 | 3.58 |
0
|
|
17:00 751155 | Карлбергс | Соллентуна | 2:0 (2:0) 66' | 2.274 | 3.63 | 2.733 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751393 | Ангелхольм | Льюнгскиль | 1:0 (1:0) 67' | 2.568 | 3.53 | 2.448 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751396 | Онсала | Оскарсхамн | 2:1 (2:0) 67' | 2.304 | 3.57 | 2.724 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751394 | Фалкенберг | Эскилсминне | 3:0 (2:0) 65' | 1.546 | 4.14 | 5.18 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 751397 | Тролльхеттан | Олимпик Мальме | 2:0 (1:0) 66' | 1.716 | 3.89 | 4.14 |
0
|
|
17:00 751395 | Норрбю | Торн | 0:0 (0:0) 68' | 1.286 | 5.33 | 8.6 |
0
|
|
19:00 751156 | Васалунд | Эребру Сир | — — | 1.566 | 4.19 | 4.9 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Швеция Superettan | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | Сандвикенс | Браге | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.54 | 3.52 | 2.55 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Оддевольд | Сундсваль | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.76 | 3.68 | 4.455 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Дегерфорс | Ландскрона | 1:3 (0:1) | 1.72 | 3.82 | 4.5 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Эстерс | Гефле | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.44 | 4.55 | 6.63 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Утсиктенс | Скевде АИК | 4:1 (1:0) | 1.59 | 3.94 | 5.49 |
0
|
|
Швеция Высшая Женская Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:00 | АИК (Ж) | Норрчепинг (Ж) | 2:3 (1:3) | 3.3 | 3.81 | 1.94 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Хаммарбю (Ж) | Юргорден (Ж) | 4:1 (2:1) | 1.152 | 6.55 | 13.7 |
0
|
|
16:00 | Треллеборг (Ж) | Векше (Ж) | 1:2 (0:0) | 6.91 | 4.61 | 1.389 |
0
|
|
Шотландия Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 720402 | Гамильтон | Келти Хартс | 2:1 (2:1) 66' | 2.01 | 3.64 | 3.265 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 720400 | Коув Рейнджерс | Эдинбург | 2:1 (2:1) 68' | 1.27 | 5.9 | 8.2 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 720403 | Монтроз | Куин оф Саут | 2:2 (0:2) 65' | 3.66 | 3.74 | 1.86 |
0
|
|
17:00 720401 | Фалкирк | Аллоа | 1:2 (1:2) 60' | 1.112 | 8.6 | 16 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 720404 | Стерлинг А | Аннан | 1:1 (1:1) 67' | 2.08 | 3.78 | 3.005 |
0
|
|
Шотландия Лига 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:00 720582 | Элджин | Клайд | 0:2 (0:2) 67' | 4.055 | 3.7 | 1.78 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 720580 | Бонниригг Роуз | Форфар | 2:0 (0:0) 65' | 2.69 | 3.26 | 2.46 |
0
|
|
17:00 720583 | Питерхед | Дамбартон | 2:1 (2:0) 65' | 2.49 | 3.5 | 2.52 |
0
|
|
17:00 720581 | Ист Файф | Спартанс | 1:1 (0:0) 65' | 1.76 | 3.6 | 4.3 |
0
|
|
17:00 720584 | Странрар | Стенхаусмуир | 1:0 (1:0) 64' | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.12 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 756020 | Баккл | Ист Килбрайд | — — |
0
|
||||
Эквадор Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
03:00 | Оренсе | Эль Насьональ | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.97 | 3.155 | 4.28 |
0
|
|
21:00 747527 | Кумбайя | Макара | — — | 4.04 | 3.265 | 1.938 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
23:30 747531 | Мушук | ЛДУ Кито | — — | 3.49 | 3.705 | 1.949 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Эстония Мейстрилига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
14:30 | Нымме | Курессааре1 | 1:1 (1:1) | 4.125 | 4.32 | 1.646 |
0
|
|
17:00 747608 | Транс Нарва | Пярну | 0:0 (0:0) 65' | 1.975 | 3.53 | 3.425 |
0
|
|
19:00 747610 | Пайде | Калев | — — | 1.316 | 5.03 | 8.1 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Южная Kорея K-League Chall. | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
08:00 | Гимпо | Пучхон | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.71 | 3 | 2.61 |
0
|
|
10:30 | Асан | Анян | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.766 | 3.39 | 2.354 |
0
|
|