- 1xСтавка
Германия Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 718801 | Бохум | Хоффенхайм | — — | 2.265 | 4.06 | 2.95 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Испания Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 712551 | Реал Сосьедад | Реал М | 2.688 | 3.38 | 3.03 |
4
|
||
X
|
||||||||
Италия Серия А | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 721274 | Фрозиноне | Салернитана | 1.67 | 5 | 7.4 |
6
|
||
X
|
||||||||
Франция Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 719634 | Монпелье | Нант | — — | 2.06 | 3.56 | 3.84 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Турция Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 728600 | Адана | Галатасарай | — — | 6.32 | 5.08 | 1.49 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Дания Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 753201 | Лингби | Вейле | — — | 2.48 | 3.28 | 2.906 |
0
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 715759 | Гливице | Варта | — — | 1.929 | 3.15 | 4.38 |
0
|
|
21:30 715757 | Ягеллония | Погонь Щ | — — | 2.02 | 3.86 | 3.215 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Кубок Либертадорес | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:00 | Серро Портеньо | Флуминенсе | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.864 | 3.225 | 2.51 |
0
|
|
01:00 | Кобресал | Таллерес | 0:2 (0:2) | 4.12 | 3.75 | 1.825 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Барселона Гуайакиль | Сан-Паулу | 0:2 (0:1) | 3.18 | 3.08 | 2.384 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Палестино | Мильонариос | 3:1 (2:1) | 2.896 | 3.175 | 2.51 |
0
|
|
Южноамериканский Кубок | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
01:00 | Метрополитанос | Ланус | 0:2 (0:2) | 5.64 | 3.92 | 1.57 |
0
|
|
01:00 | Насиональ Асунсьон | Расинг Клуб М. | 2:2 (1:1) | 2.64 | 3.064 | 2.75 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Олвейс Риди | Сезар Валльехо | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.336 | 4.99 | 8.24 |
0
|
|
03:00 | Форталеза ФК | Бока Хуниорс | 4:2 (1:1) | 2.016 | 3.18 | 3.86 |
0
|
|
05:00 | Дельфин | Интернационал | 1:2 (0:1) | 4.66 | 3.34 | 1.8 |
0
|
|
05:00 | Индепендьенте М | Дефенса Хус | 2:1 (2:0) | 2.184 | 3.175 | 3.375 |
0
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 753255 | Эйпен | Шарлеруа | — — | 3.4 | 3.34 | 2.204 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Португалия Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:15 725513 | Жил Висенте | Ароука | — — | 2.59 | 3.54 | 2.59 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Румыния Лига 1 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 750038 | Динамо Бх | Волюнтари | — — | 1.908 | 3.185 | 4.11 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 719110 | Герта | Ганновер 96 | — — | 2.21 | 3.84 | 2.949 |
8
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:30 719116 | Санкт-Паули | Ганза | — — | 1.35 | 5.2 | 8.4 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Сербия Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 755765 | Вождовац | Спартак Суб | — — | 2.335 | 3.27 | 2.879 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 755793 | Чукарички | Младость Л | — — | 1.397 | 4.535 | 6.9 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Англия Чемпион-лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
22:00 711060 | КПР | Лидс | — — | 5.25 | 4.3 | 1.59 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Испания Сегунда | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 717159 | ФК Андорра | Расинг | — — | 2.1 | 3.52 | 3.445 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Италия Серия Б | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 726485 | Пиза | Катанзаро | — — | 2.24 | 3.32 | 3.305 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:30 726488 | Венеция | Кремонезе | — — | 2.17 | 3.68 | 3.135 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австралия A-League | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:45 | Брисбен | Аделаида Юнайтед | 3:4 (1:1) | 2.14 | 4.25 | 2.862 |
0
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 750101 | Аустрия | Альтах | — — | 1.929 | 3.5 | 4.065 |
0
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:30 749801 | Витебск | БАТЭ | — — | 3.07 | 3.26 | 2.38 |
0
|
|
20:30 749796 | Динамо Брест | Нафтан | — — | 1.46 | 4.7 | 6.47 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Ирландия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 743272 | Уотерфорд | Дерри Сити | — — | 4.685 | 3.48 | 1.82 |
0
|
|
21:45 743270 | Дандолк | Богемианс Д | — — | 2.875 | 3.24 | 2.51 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 743271 | Шелбурн | Сент-Патрик | — — | 2.41 | 3.125 | 3.15 |
0
|
|
21:45 743269 | Дрогхеда | Слайго Роверс | — — | 2.52 | 3.2 | 2.926 |
0
|
|
22:00 743273 | Шемрок | Гэлвей | — — | 1.8 | 3.7 | 4.43 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Китай Суперлига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Циндао | Наньтун | 0:2 (0:2) | 2.375 | 3.3 | 2.9 |
0
|
|
14:00 | Сычуань | Кингдао Манати | 1:3 (0:3) | 1.89 | 3.168 | 4.45 |
0
|
|
14:35 | Чанчунь Ятаи | Мэйчжоу | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.675 | 3.55 | 5.92 |
0
|
|
14:35 | Ухань ФриТаунс | Тяньцзинь Тайгер | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.001 | 3.65 | 3.65 |
0
|
|
14:35 | Цанчжоу | Хэнань Цзянье | 2:3 (0:1) | 4.185 | 4.02 | 1.787 |
0
|
|
14:35 | Чжэцзян Профешионал | Бейджинг Гоань | 1:2 (0:1) | 3.345 | 4.06 | 1.991 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Ченгду Ронгченг | Шаньдун Тайшань | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.89 | 3.96 | 3.465 |
0
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 712915 | Истра 1961 | Славен Белупо | — — | 1.98 | 3.24 | 3.985 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия 3-я Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 723543 | Арминия | Любек | — — |
3
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
Франция 3-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:30 727899 | Ньор | Мартиг | — — | 2.205 | 3.15 | 3.22 |
0
|
|
20:30 727895 | Шоле | Руан | — — | 2.84 | 3.14 | 2.434 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 727901 | Вильфранш | Авранш | — — | 1.682 | 3.73 | 4.575 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 727896 | Дижон | ГОАЛ ФК | — — | 2.055 | 3.35 | 3.375 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 755878 | Мариньян | Сошо | — — | 2.837 | 3.27 | 2.364 |
0
|
|
20:30 727894 | Шатору | Эпиналь | — — | 1.626 | 3.67 | 5.16 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 727900 | Версаль | Орлеан 45 | — — | 2.69 | 2.96 | 2.66 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 727897 | Нанси | Ле Ман | — — | 2.196 | 3.19 | 3.2 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австрия 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:10 718481 | Капфенберг | Хорн | — — | 2.216 | 3.425 | 2.959 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:10 718482 | Лафнитц | Леобен | — — | 3.955 | 3.7 | 1.791 |
0
|
|
19:10 718483 | Рид | Амштеттен | — — | 1.207 | 5.98 | 10.2 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Австралия НПЛ Виктория | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
12:30 | Мельбурн Найтс | Окли Кэннонс | 0:1 (0:1) |
0
|
||||
Австралия НПЛ Квинсленд | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:30 | Редлэндс | Виннум | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.212 | 3.775 | 2.745 |
0
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
13:00 | Аделаида Сити | Аделаида U21 | 2:3 (1:1) | 1.99 | 3.735 | 3.21 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Саут Аделаида | Кройдон Кингс | 2:2 (2:2) | 4.07 | 4.24 | 1.667 |
0
|
|
Алжир Первый Дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 739187 | ЕС Сетиф | УС Суф | — — |
9
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
18:00 739190 | Магра | Саура | — — |
0
|
||||
18:00 739188 | ЖС Кабилия | Константин | — — |
2
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
18:00 739186 | Бискра | МК Оран | — — |
1
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
18:00 739191 | Парадоу | Олимпик де Шлеф | — — |
4
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
18:00 739189 | Хеншела | МК Алжир | — — |
4
|
||||
X
|
||||||||
18:00 739183 | Саура | УС Суф | — — | 1.147 | 6.61 | 14.3 |
0
|
|
18:00 739179 | Бискра | ЕС Сетиф | — — | 2.314 | 2.912 | 3.27 |
0
|
|
18:00 739180 | Эль-Баяд | Хеншела | — — | 1.686 | 3.39 | 5.17 |
0
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:30 732023 | Рединг U21 | Манчестер С U21 | 1:0 (1:0) 43' | 2.559 | 4.09 | 2.242 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732016 | Ноттингем U21 | Манчестер Ю U21 | — — | 2.649 | 3.975 | 2.212 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732014 | Челси U21 | Саутгемптон U21 | — — | 1.986 | 4.15 | 2.969 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732021 | Мидлсбро U21 | Кр. Пэлэс U21 | — — | 1.967 | 4.205 | 2.983 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732017 | Сток U21 | Ньюкасл U21 | — — | 1.996 | 4.105 | 2.971 |
9
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732015 | Фулхэм U21 | Тоттенхэм U21 | — — | 2.202 | 4.055 | 2.628 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732013 | Астон Вилла U21 | Норвич U21 | — — | 2.007 | 4.205 | 2.899 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 732018 | Вест Хэм U21 | Лестер U21 | — — | 1.41 | 5.02 | 5.79 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Армения Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 731051 | Арарат | ФК Ван | — — | 2.07 | 3.205 | 3.495 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Венгрия NBI Liga | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 713981 | Залаэгерсег | Пушкаш | — — | 3.69 | 3.66 | 1.87 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Гватемала Liga Nacional | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
03:00 | Деп. Малакатеко | Мунисипаль | 3:2 (2:0) | 2.725 | 3.53 | 2.385 |
0
|
|
05:15 | Ксинабахул | Антигуа | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.239 | 3.08 | 3.225 |
0
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 715129 | Иллертиссен | Ансбах | — — | 1.501 | 4.36 | 5.38 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 715125 | Мемминген | Фюрт-люб. | — — | 2.981 | 3.59 | 2.14 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 715126 | Байройт | Туркгуджю | — — | 1.41 | 4.46 | 6.76 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 724163 | Гутерслох | Шальке-люб. | — — | 3.03 | 3.6 | 2.11 |
0
|
|
20:30 724166 | Вельберт | Вегберг | — — | 1.653 | 3.975 | 4.445 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 724162 | Фортуна Кельн | Вупперталер | — — | 2.19 | 3.545 | 2.918 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Север | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 730495 | Вейче | Меппен | — — | 3.36 | 3.7 | 1.948 |
0
|
|
20:30 730503 | Шпелле-Венхаус | Ганновер-люб. | — — | 14.6 | 7.85 | 1.114 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 730496 | Дрохтерзен | Лоне | — — | 1.611 | 4.03 | 4.705 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 723855 | Хем Лейпциг | Бабельсберг | — — | 2.23 | 3.385 | 2.965 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 723859 | Ганза-люб. | Динамо Берлин | — — | 5.37 | 4.46 | 1.49 |
0
|
|
20:00 723853 | Альтглинике | Эйленбург | — — | 1.308 | 5.37 | 7.6 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Германия Регион Юго-Запад | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 727010 | Балинген | Фульда Ленерц | — — | 3.625 | 3.75 | 1.856 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Грузия Эровнули-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 747799 | Колхети | Самтредиа | — — | 1.659 | 3.575 | 5.03 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:00 747798 | Динамо Тб | Телави | — — | 1.682 | 3.665 | 4.67 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Дания 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 753130 | Хиллерод | Нествед | — — | 1.763 | 3.66 | 4.15 |
0
|
|
20:00 753160 | Колдинг ИФ | Сендерийске | — — | 3.435 | 3.54 | 1.969 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 753129 | Б.93 | Хорсенс | — — | 3.69 | 3.545 | 1.892 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Дания 2-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 755571 | Эсбьерг | Орхус Фремад | — — | 1.721 | 4.04 | 3.955 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 755541 | Амагер | Хеллеруп | — — | 2.005 | 3.63 | 3.255 |
0
|
|
20:00 755572 | Нюкебинг | АБ | — — | 3.01 | 3.76 | 2.068 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 755542 | Тистед | Скиве | — — | 3.51 | 3.41 | 1.986 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Израиль 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
16:00 755625 | Хапоэль Афула | Ирони Ришон | 0:0 (0:0) 50' | 2.039 | 3.325 | 3.445 |
0
|
|
16:00 755654 | Хапоэль Н | Маккаби Гер | 3:0 (3:0) 55' | 1.915 | 3.48 | 3.675 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 755628 | Нес Циона | Ихуд Бней Шеф | 0:2 (0:1) 54' | 1.072 | 9 | 20 |
11
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 755626 | Хапоэль Акко | Кфар Касим | 2:1 (1:1) 54' | 2.619 | 3.15 | 2.619 |
0
|
|
16:00 755655 | Ирони РХ | Маккаби Яффа | 2:1 (2:1) 54' | 2.606 | 3.8 | 2.302 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 755653 | Хапоэль Ум ЭФ | Ирони Тибериас | 0:1 (0:1) 55' | 4.42 | 3.7 | 1.71 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
16:00 755627 | Хапоэль К.С. | Хапоэль Р.Г. | 0:2 (0:2) 56' | 2.662 | 3.225 | 2.529 |
0
|
|
16:00 755656 | Бней Йегуда | Ирони КШ | 0:0 (0:0) 48' | 2.528 | 3.425 | 2.538 |
3
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Индонезия Championship A | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
11:00 | ПСИС Семаранг | ТИРА Персикабо | 3:0 (2:0) | 1.55 | 4.18 | 5.38 |
0
|
|
11:00 | Персис Соло | Персита | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.875 | 3.86 | 3.61 |
0
|
|
15:00 | РАНС Силегон | Персия Джакарта | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.15 | 3.78 | 2.94 |
0
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 743451 | Финн Хэрпс | Корк Сити | — — | 4.33 | 3.31 | 1.825 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:45 743449 | Атлон Таун | Коб Рэмблерс | — — | 2.035 | 3.33 | 3.45 |
0
|
|
21:45 743452 | Трити Юнайтед | ЮК Дублин | — — | 2.688 | 3.31 | 2.457 |
0
|
|
21:45 743450 | Брэй | Керри | — — | 1.596 | 3.87 | 5.1 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Латвия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 748840 | Метта | Ауда | — — | 7.38 | 3.975 | 1.441 |
0
|
|
Лига Чемпионов Африки | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 755061 | Мамелоди Сандаунс | Эсперанс | — — | 1.758 | 3.175 | 5.05 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
22:00 755060 | Аль Ахли Каир | Мазембе | — — | 1.379 | 4.265 | 8.2 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Марокко Botola | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 755879 | Сальми | Мулудиа Оуджа | — — | 2.335 | 2.869 | 3.285 |
0
|
|
Нигерия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 755687 | Ремо Старс | Нигер Торнадос | — — | 1.275 | 4.465 | 11.8 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:00 717882 | Венло | Ден Бош | — — | 1.77 | 3.8 | 4.215 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717880 | Аякс-мол | Рода | — — | 3.625 | 4.05 | 1.85 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717877 | Камбуур | Дордрехт | — — | 2.772 | 4.05 | 2.19 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717883 | Виллем II | Гронинген | — — | 2.62 | 3.4 | 2.54 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717881 | Топ Осс | АЗ-мол | — — | 2.88 | 3.68 | 2.24 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 717878 | Де Граафсхап | Маастрихт | — — | 1.9 | 4.1 | 3.405 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Никарагуа Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
00:00 | Халапа | УНАН-Манагуа | 1:1 (1:1) |
0
|
||||
03:00 | Дирианген | Ферретти | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.298 | 5.28 | 8.2 |
0
|
|
ОАЭ Национальная Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
17:05 730056 | Банияс | Хатта | 0:0 (0:0) 6' | 1.436 | 4.785 | 5.69 |
7
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:05 730053 | Аль-Наср Дубаи | Иттихад Кальба | 0:0 (0:0) 6' | 2.004 | 3.725 | 3.185 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:45 730057 | Клуб Эмирейтс | Аль-Вахда | — — | 6.44 | 5.28 | 1.357 |
5
|
|
X
|
||||||||
19:45 730055 | Аль-Васл | Аль-Джазира | — — | 1.682 | 4.24 | 3.985 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Перу Примера | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
23:00 749631 | Спорт Уанкайо | Карлос Мануччи | — — | 1.435 | 4.35 | 6.48 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Польша 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:30 716070 | Висла К | Бельско Бяла | — — | 1.476 | 4.185 | 6.06 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Польша Дивизион 2 | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 728187 | Хойничанка | Сандеция | — — | 2.008 | 3.18 | 3.715 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||
21:00 728192 | Погонь С | Стежица | — — | 1.806 | 3.55 | 4.07 |
0
|
|
Россия Молодежная Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
11:00 | Урал-мол | Оренбург-мол | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.457 | 4.59 | 5.65 |
0
|
|
11:00 | Факел-мол | Чертаново U19 | 1:1 (0:0) | 3.585 | 4.135 | 1.784 |
0
|
|
13:00 | УОР U19 | Балтика-мол | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.389 | 3.935 | 2.449 |
0
|
|
13:00 | Крылья Советов-мол | Локомотив М-мол | 0:7 (0:4) | 9.65 | 6.31 | 1.203 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Рубин-мол | Строгино U19 | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.746 | 3.91 | 3.95 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Динамо М-мол | Ростов-мол | 1:2 (0:1) | 2.723 | 3.81 | 2.215 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Зенит-мол | Н. Новгород-мол | 3:1 (3:0) | 1.082 | 8.25 | 21 |
0
|
|
15:00 | Ахмат-мол | ЦСКА-мол | 2:4 (1:3) | 3.695 | 4.09 | 1.766 |
0
|
|
17:00 748377 | Спартак М-мол | Ак. Коноплева U19 | 0:0 (0:0) 11' | 1.156 | 7 | 11.7 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
17:00 748376 | ФК Сочи-мол | ФК Краснодар-мол | 0:0 (0:0) 9' | 2.467 | 3.63 | 2.497 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Словакия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:30 748767 | Земплин | Б. Быстрица | — — | 2.079 | 3.505 | 3.17 |
0
|
|
Финляндия Премьер | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
18:00 752110 | Интер Т | ЕИФ | — — | 1.44 | 4.55 | 7.3 |
0
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:15 741710 | Арау | Беллинцона | — — | 1.9 | 3.68 | 3.57 |
0
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:00 751383 | Ангелхольм | Лундс | — — | 5.75 | 4.34 | 1.477 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:00 751384 | Торсланда | Тролльхеттан | — — | 3.25 | 3.67 | 1.996 |
0
|
|
20:00 751143 | Эребру Сир | Эскильстуна | — — | 2.458 | 3.51 | 2.568 |
0
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
21:45 720215 | Эйрдри | Данди Юнайтед | — — | 5.97 | 4.33 | 1.47 |
4
|
|
X
|
||||||||
Эстония Мейстрилига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
19:00 747601 | Пярну | Нымме | — — | 2.041 | 3.515 | 3.255 |
2
|
|
X
|
||||||||
ЮАР Премьер-Лига | 1 | x | 2 | С | ||||
20:30 731405 | Кейп Таун Сперс | Ричардс Бэй | — — | 3.545 | 3.14 | 2.09 |
6
|
|
X
|
||||||||
20:30 731407 | ТС Гэлакси | Сваллоус | — — | 1.87 | 3.18 | 4.365 |
1
|
|
X
|
||||||||